Date Matchup Scores Result
27-Oct Acad. of Sacred Heart - G.C. (11-19) at Rayne (19-12) 25-22, 25-22, 27-29, 27-25 W
29-Oct Acad. of Sacred Heart - G.C. (11-19) at Sam Houston (26-11) 18-25, 12-25 L
29-Oct Acad. of Sacred Heart - G.C. (11-19) at St. Joseph's Academy (29-5) 13-25, 6-25 L
30-Oct Acad. of Sacred Heart - G.C. (11-19) at St. Amant (17-19) 10-25, 25-23, 6-15 L
30-Oct Acad. of Sacred Heart - G.C. (11-19) at Rayne (19-12) 25-17, 25-20 W
30-Oct Acad. of Sacred Heart - G.C. (11-19) at Parkview Baptist (19-12) 25-27, 13-25 L
29-Oct Ascension Christian (8-12) at Walker (12-20) 18-25, 12-25, 20-25 L
28-Oct Calvary Baptist (32-5) vs West Monroe (20-11) 25-19, 25-10, 25-17 W
27-Oct Catholic - P.C. (4-23) at Southern Lab (6-7) 25-10, 25-14, 25-23 W
29-Oct Centerville (8-16) at West St. Mary (7-17) 28-26, 21-25, 18-25, 12-25, 13-15 L
28-Oct Central Catholic (16-17) at East Ascension (20-22) 25-20, 24-26, 25-23, 20-25, 15-8 W
29-Oct Central Catholic (16-17) at Episcopal (22-6) 24-26, 24-26 L
29-Oct Central Catholic (16-17) at Denham Springs (19-16) 25-10, 19-25, 13-15 L
30-Oct Central Catholic (16-17) at Archbishop Hannan (32-6) 15-25, 13-25 L
30-Oct Central Catholic (16-17) at Fontainebleau (31-10) 17-25, 23-25 L
29-Oct Central Private (16-13) at Slaughter Community Charter (12-10) 25-11, 25-9, 25-12 W
27-Oct Crescent City (14-11) vs Chalmette (20-12) 8-25, 14-25, 23-25 L
28-Oct Crescent City (14-11) at East Jefferson (8-12) 25-18, 25-19, 25-16 W
28-Oct Ecole Classique (6-6) at Salmen (6-11) 25-13, 25-17, 16-25, 16-25, 13-15 L
27-Oct Episcopal of Acadiana (26-15) vs Hanson Memorial (4-16) 25-13, 25-12, 25-8 W
29-Oct Episcopal of Acadiana (26-15) at Iota (21-18) 25-19, 25-7 W
29-Oct Episcopal of Acadiana (26-15) at Dominican (41-2) 10-25, 22-25 L
30-Oct Episcopal of Acadiana (26-15) at Catholic - N.I. (29-14) 25-19, 25-20 W
30-Oct Episcopal of Acadiana (26-15) at Sam Houston (26-11) 21-25, 25-18, 15-13 W
30-Oct Episcopal of Acadiana (26-15) at Sulphur (21-14) 25-11, 25-22 W
30-Oct Episcopal of Acadiana (26-15) at Ascension Episcopal (28-8) 25-17, 25-12 W
28-Oct Evangel Christian (6-11) at Parkway (13-23) 7-25, 9-25, 12-25 L
28-Oct Family Christian (17-3) at Plaquemine (11-14) 25-19, 25-20, 24-26, 16-25, 12-15 L
28-Oct First Baptist Christian (9-7) at Pearl River (12-10) 12-25, 13-25, 7-25 L
28-Oct Hamilton Christian (10-19) vs St. Louis Catholic (16-19) 11-25, 9-25, 13-25 L
27-Oct Hanson Memorial (4-16) at Episcopal of Acadiana (26-15) 13-25, 12-25, 8-25 L
29-Oct Highland Baptist (19-21) at Teurlings Catholic (27-11) 13-25, 11-25 L
29-Oct Highland Baptist (19-21) at Sulphur (21-14) 19-25, 23-25 L
30-Oct Highland Baptist (19-21) at Rayne (19-12) 25-27, 21-25 L
30-Oct Highland Baptist (19-21) at Parkview Baptist (19-12) 14-25, 14-25 L
30-Oct Highland Baptist (19-21) at Barbe (14-23) 25-19, 25-20 W
28-Oct Houma Christian (6-18) at Central Lafourche (7-15) 23-25, 25-17, 25-27, 15-25 L
27-Oct Louise McGehee (23-5) vs Haynes Academy (14-12) 25-20, 25-12, 9-25, 25-15 W
28-Oct Louise McGehee (23-5) vs De La Salle (3-15) 25-10, 25-10, 25-9 W
28-Oct Metairie Park Country Day (26-7) at Lakeshore (12-16) 21-25, 25-17, 25-16, 25-22 W
30-Oct Metairie Park Country Day (26-7) at Cabrini (10-19) 25-5, 25-17, 25-17 W
28-Oct Northlake Christian (16-8) at St. Martin's Episcopal (7-15) 25-22, 25-23, 25-15 W
29-Oct Northlake Christian (16-8) at Ursuline Academy (13-15) 25-20, 19-25, 11-15 L
29-Oct Northlake Christian (16-8) at St. Michael the Archangel (20-8) 25-15, 18-25, 7-15 L
30-Oct Northlake Christian (16-8) at Springfield (12-22) 25-15, 25-11 W
30-Oct Northlake Christian (16-8) at Madison Prep (19-14) 28-26, 22-25, 15-9 W
28-Oct Northside Christian (11-15) vs Westlake (13-17) 16-25, 25-20, 25-18, 25-23 W
30-Oct Riverside Academy (11-14) at Morgan City (17-18) 24-26, 25-15, 12-15 L
30-Oct Riverside Academy (11-14) at Ursuline Academy (13-15) 22-25, 11-25 L
Last Update: 11/01/21 - 09:06