Date Matchup Scores Result
21-Oct Acad. of Sacred Heart - N.O. (16-8) vs Cohen College Prep (0-8) 25-2, 25-2, 25-4 W
23-Oct Acad. of Sacred Heart - N.O. (16-8) at Acad. of Sacred Heart - G.C. (9-15) 25-22, 25-20, 25-18 W
21-Oct Amite (4-12) vs Springfield (11-16) 5-25, 18-25, 15-25 L
20-Oct Baker (2-18) at Northeast (9-12) 22-25, 15-25, 17-25 L
21-Oct Bogalusa (0-9) at Independence (2-5) 19-25, 17-25, 25-15, 14-25 L
20-Oct Catholic - N.I. (25-10) at Delcambre (7-16) 25-15, 25-21, 25-22 W
21-Oct Catholic - N.I. (25-10) vs Notre Dame (22-8) 19-25, 10-25, 25-17, 14-25 L
20-Oct Cohen College Prep (0-8) at Rosenwald Collegiate Academy (3-3) 18-25, 12-25, 2-25 L
21-Oct Cohen College Prep (0-8) at Acad. of Sacred Heart - N.O. (16-8) 2-25, 2-25, 4-25 L
20-Oct De La Salle (3-12) vs South Terrebonne (9-11) 22-25, 12-25, 15-25 L
20-Oct Delcambre (7-16) vs Catholic - N.I. (25-10) 15-25, 21-25, 22-25 L
20-Oct Dunham (28-5) at Parkview Baptist (15-10) 26-24, 25-13, 25-21 W
22-Oct Dunham (28-5) at Cabrini (10-14) 25-13, 25-20 W
22-Oct Dunham (28-5) at Northshore (16-13) 25-16, 25-15 W
23-Oct Dunham (28-5) at Mandeville (20-7) 25-20, 15-25, 15-10 W
23-Oct Dunham (28-5) at Archbishop Chapelle (19-5) 18-25, 25-19, 12-15 L
23-Oct Dunham (28-5) at Isidore Newman (20-5) 27-25, 14-25, 15-10 W
23-Oct Dunham (28-5) at Fontainebleau (26-8) 25-18, 25-22 W
20-Oct Episcopal (17-5) at University Lab (20-9) 18-25, 29-27, 25-21, 24-26, 12-15 L
20-Oct Fisher (5-7) vs Morris Jeff Community (3-12) 25-16, 26-24, 25-16 W
21-Oct Fisher (5-7) vs M.L. King Charter (2-12) 25-13, 25-12, 25-18 W
20-Oct Franklin (6-22) at Beau Chene (22-6) 6-25, 16-25, 1-25 L
21-Oct Franklin (6-22) at Welsh (0-18) 25-19, 25-20, 26-24 W
21-Oct Independence (2-5) vs Bogalusa (0-9) 25-19, 25-17, 15-25, 25-14 W
20-Oct Isidore Newman (20-5) vs Cabrini (10-14) 25-16, 25-17, 25-18 W
22-Oct Isidore Newman (20-5) at Assumption (25-8) 25-18, 25-23 W
22-Oct Isidore Newman (20-5) at East Ascension (16-20) 21-25, 25-18, 15-12 W
23-Oct Isidore Newman (20-5) at Belle Chasse (23-7) 25-13, 25-22 W
23-Oct Isidore Newman (20-5) at Dunham (28-5) 25-27, 25-14, 10-15 L
21-Oct John Curtis Christian (16-9) at Ben Franklin (24-4) 18-25, 16-25, 20-25 L
23-Oct John Curtis Christian (16-9) vs Zachary (13-12) 25-10, 25-20, 23-25, 25-18 W
23-Oct John Curtis Christian (16-9) vs Parkview Baptist (15-10) 25-20, 25-21, 25-23 W
21-Oct Lafayette Christian (21-6) vs Patterson (16-7) 25-8, 25-15, 25-6 W
21-Oct Loyola Prep (15-14) vs North Caddo (11-10) 25-14, 25-12, 25-10 W
20-Oct M.L. King Charter (2-12) at L. W. Higgins (3-11) 15-25, 23-25, 8-25 L
21-Oct M.L. King Charter (2-12) at Fisher (5-7) 13-25, 12-25, 18-25 L
20-Oct Many (13-6) vs Huntington (9-15) 25-5, 25-3, 25-13 W
21-Oct Many (13-6) vs Red River (3-10) 25-14, 25-17, 25-17 W
21-Oct McDonogh #35 (15-4) at Sarah T. Reed (9-3) 251-16, 25-6, 25-16 W
20-Oct Morris Jeff Community (3-12) at Fisher (5-7) 16-25, 24-26, 16-25 L
21-Oct North Caddo (11-10) at Loyola Prep (15-14) 14-25, 12-25, 10-25 L
20-Oct Northeast (9-12) vs Baker (2-18) 25-22, 25-15, 25-17 W
21-Oct Northeast (9-12) at Slaughter Community Charter (11-8) 25-18, 23-25, 25-19, 25-13 W
21-Oct Notre Dame (22-8) at Catholic - N.I. (25-10) 25-19, 25-10, 17-25, 25-14 W
20-Oct Parkview Baptist (15-10) vs Dunham (28-5) 24-26, 13-25, 21-25 L
23-Oct Parkview Baptist (15-10) at John Curtis Christian (16-9) 20-25, 21-25, 23-25 L
21-Oct Patrick Taylor - Science/Tech. (16-4) at Kenner Discovery Health Science (13-8) 25-19, 25-16, 25-11 W
21-Oct Patterson (16-7) at Lafayette Christian (21-6) 8-25, 15-25, 6-25 L
21-Oct Red River (3-10) at Many (13-6) 14-25, 17-25, 17-25 L
Last Update: 10/25/21 - 01:06