Date Matchup Score
12-Apr A.J. Ellender (5-15-0): vs Terrebonne (12-15-0) 0-10
12-Apr Academy of Our Lady (17-7-1): at Lutcher (21-8-0) 2-10
12-Apr Assumption (18-9-0): vs Berwick (15-10-0) 4-0
12-Apr Beau Chene (19-2-0): at Kaplan (24-5-0) 1-2
12-Apr Belle Chasse (10-12-0): vs Fontainebleau (17-8-0) 8-7
12-Apr Ben Franklin (8-5-0): at Cabrini (10-8-0) 4-12
12-Apr Bolton (0-17-0): at Rapides (2-21-0) 3-18
12-Apr Booker T. Washington - Shr. (3-13-0): vs Green Oaks (0-6-0) 11-6
12-Apr Cabrini (10-8-0): vs Ben Franklin (8-5-0) 12-4
12-Apr Caddo Magnet (6-18-0): at C.E. Byrd (5-22-0) 0-15
13-Apr Caddo Magnet (6-18-0): vs Evangel Christian (6-20-0) 0-17
14-Apr Caddo Magnet (6-18-0): at Southwood (15-12-0) 2-12
15-Apr Carencro (2-13-0): vs Opelousas Catholic (15-11-0) 0-17
12-Apr Cecilia (11-17-0): vs North Vermilion (18-7-0) 3-14
15-Apr Edna Karr (5-3-0): vs Eleanor McMain (9-7-0) 5-12
13-Apr Eleanor McMain (9-7-0): at George Washington Carver (3-6-0) 7-3
15-Apr Eleanor McMain (9-7-0): at Edna Karr (5-3-0) 12-5
12-Apr Eunice (21-5-0): vs Washington-Marion (11-10-0) 11-1
12-Apr Evangel Christian (6-20-0): at Airline (16-5-0) 4-8
13-Apr Evangel Christian (6-20-0): at Caddo Magnet (6-18-0) 17-0
12-Apr Franklin Parish (16-13-0): vs Delta Charter (9-15-0) 4-2
13-Apr Franklin Parish (16-13-0): vs Jena (20-8-0) 5-9
12-Apr Franklinton (20-8-0): vs Hammond (7-17-0) 16-1
13-Apr George Washington Carver (3-6-0): vs Eleanor McMain (9-7-0) 3-7
12-Apr Huntington (12-4-0): vs Mansfield (7-9-0) 14-3
13-Apr Huntington (12-4-0): vs Woodlawn - Shrev. (1-19-0) 15-0
13-Apr Huntington (12-4-0): vs Woodlawn - Shrev. (1-19-0) 16-1
12-Apr Lakeshore (8-10-0): at Slidell (10-14-1) 15-2
12-Apr Landry-Walker (5-4-1): at New Orleans Military & Maritime (3-14-0) 33-16
12-Apr Leesville (13-21-0): vs East Beauregard (5-11-0) 9-2
13-Apr Leesville (13-21-0): vs Florien (19-10-0) 0-9
15-Apr Leesville (13-21-0): vs Hicks (15-13-0) 13-3
12-Apr Livonia (12-11-0): at Slaughter Community Charter (5-10-0) 11-2
12-Apr Lusher Charter (14-1-0): vs Bonnabel (1-12-0) 19-0
13-Apr Minden (5-12-0): vs Captain Shreve (12-20-0) 0-4
12-Apr Neville (15-12-0): at Sterlington (18-11-0) 3-0
13-Apr Neville (15-12-0): at Mangham (8-17-0) 18-0
12-Apr New Orleans Military & Maritime (3-14-0): vs Landry-Walker (5-4-1) 16-33
12-Apr North DeSoto (28-5-0): vs Alexandria (15-14-0) 9-8
13-Apr North DeSoto (28-5-0): vs Zwolle (15-7-0) 1-0
12-Apr North Vermilion (18-7-0): at Cecilia (11-17-0) 14-3
12-Apr Northwood - Shrev. (13-13-0): at Captain Shreve (12-20-0) 8-9
15-Apr Northwood - Shrev. (13-13-0): at Stanley (20-11-0) 9-11
12-Apr Opelousas (5-10-0): vs Avoyelles (11-13-0) 9-16
12-Apr Pearl River (12-10-0): vs St. Charles (14-12-0) 4-8
12-Apr Plaquemine (4-13-0): vs Ascension Christian (12-8-0) 0-10
15-Apr Plaquemine (4-13-0): at St. Michael the Archangel (5-18-0) 6-8
12-Apr Rayne (7-14-0): vs Ascension Episcopal (15-9-0) 19-24
12-Apr Salmen (2-16-0): vs Pope John Paul II (3-16-0) 16-21
12-Apr South Terrebonne (4-17-0): at Houma Christian (19-7-0) 3-18
12-Apr St. Michael the Archangel (5-18-0): vs St. Scholastica (12-10-0) 2-17
15-Apr St. Michael the Archangel (5-18-0): vs Plaquemine (4-13-0) 8-6
12-Apr St. Scholastica (12-10-0): at St. Michael the Archangel (5-18-0) 17-2
15-Apr St. Thomas More (20-8-0): at Barbe (26-2-0) 1-5
15-Apr Tioga (23-5-0): vs LaSalle (22-7-0) 9-3
12-Apr Vandebilt Catholic (18-10-0): vs E.D. White (12-20-0) 1-2
12-Apr Warren Easton (5-4-0): vs Booker T. Washington - N.O. (8-7-1) 19-4
12-Apr Washington-Marion (11-10-0): at Eunice (21-5-0) 1-11
12-Apr Westgate (7-14-0): at David Thibodaux (16-9-0) 6-13
13-Apr Woodlawn - Shrev. (1-19-0): at Huntington (12-4-0) 0-15
13-Apr Woodlawn - Shrev. (1-19-0): at Huntington (12-4-0) 1-16
15-Apr Woodlawn - Shrev. (1-19-0): at Carroll (8-7-0) 0-15
15-Apr Woodlawn - Shrev. (1-19-0): at Carroll (8-7-0) 2-17
0