Archbishop Hannan |
PR |
Overall
Record: 23-6-0 / District Record:6-0 |
31.6897 |
Date |
D/T |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
P-Pts |
Feb. 14 |
|
vs: (S1) John
Curtis Christian (21-6-0) |
L |
4-14 |
23.00 |
Feb. 16 |
|
vs: (S1) Mt.
Carmel (16-6-0) |
L |
6-8 |
18.00 |
Feb. 17 |
T |
at: (NS2) Cecilia
(8-18-0) |
W |
16-1 |
28.00 |
Feb. 17 |
T |
at: (NS1) Central
- B.R. (18-8-0) |
W |
9-5 |
40.00 |
Feb. 19 |
|
at: (NS1) Slidell
(23-7-0) |
W |
10-0 |
45.00 |
Feb. 20 |
|
at: (NS1)
Covington (18-11-0) |
W |
12-5 |
40.00 |
Feb. 27 |
|
vs: (NS1) Walker
(14-16-0) |
L |
8-9 |
16.00 |
Feb. 29 |
|
vs: (NS2) Lutcher
(20-7-0) |
W |
9-8 |
40.00 |
Mar. 1 |
T |
at: (S2) David
Thibodaux (12-20-0) |
W |
8-3 |
32.00 |
Mar. 2 |
T |
at: (NS2) Beau
Chene (15-9-0) |
W |
11-6 |
35.00 |
Mar. 2 |
T |
at: (NS1) Barbe
(17-14-0) |
W |
7-5 |
39.00 |
Mar. 6 |
|
vs: (NS1)
Chalmette (15-9-0) |
W |
6-1 |
37.00 |
Mar. 7 |
D |
vs: (S1) St.
Scholastica (11-12-0) |
W |
15-0 |
33.00 |
Mar. 8 |
|
vs: (S3)
Northlake Christian (14-8-0) |
Cancelled |
0 |
- |
Mar. 9 |
T |
at: (NS3)
Sterlington (27-1-0) |
L |
3-11 |
27.00 |
Mar. 9 |
T |
at: (S1)
Dominican (11-16-0) |
W |
3-1 |
33.00 |
Mar. 12 |
D |
at: (NS1) Salmen
(2-16-0) |
W |
16-0 |
24.00 |
Mar. 14 |
D |
vs: (NS2)
Franklinton (10-10-0) |
W |
8-0 |
30.00 |
Mar. 15 |
T |
at: (NS1)
Ponchatoula (22-7-0) |
W |
9-4 |
44.00 |
Mar. 16 |
T |
at: (OOS) Mobile
Christian School (16-16-0) |
W |
10-7 |
36.00 |
Mar. 16 |
T |
at: (NS1) Hammond
(3-19-0) |
W |
17-0 |
25.00 |
Mar. 19 |
D |
at: (NS2) Pearl
River (7-14-0) |
W |
18-0 |
27.00 |
Mar. 23 |
T |
at: (NS1) Zachary
(11-17-0) |
W |
21-5 |
33.00 |
Mar. 23 |
T |
at: (S2) St.
Michael the Archangel (15-8-0) |
W |
12-2 |
35.00 |
Mar. 25 |
D |
at: (NS2)
Lakeshore (10-15-0) |
W |
18-1 |
30.00 |
Mar. 26 |
D |
vs: (NS2)
Loranger (16-6-0) |
W |
14-4 |
36.00 |
Mar. 27 |
|
vs: (NS1)
Ponchatoula (22-7-0) |
Cancelled |
0 |
- |
Mar. 27 |
|
at: (S3) St.
Charles (20-5-0) |
L |
3-4 |
20.00 |
Apr. 3 |
|
vs: (S4) Catholic
- P.C. (18-14-0) |
L |
2-7 |
18.00 |
Apr. 4 |
|
at: (NS3) Doyle
(21-5-0) |
W |
9-3 |
41.00 |
Apr. 8 |
|
at: (S3) Pope
John Paul II (14-14-0) |
W |
19-2 |
34.00 |
Apr. 9 |
|
vs: (NPNS3) Jewel
Sumner (14-9-0) |
Cancelled |
0 |
- |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loranger |
PR |
Overall
Record: 16-6-0 / District Record:4-2 |
25.4545 |
Date |
D/T |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
P-Pts |
Feb. 15 |
|
at: (NS1)
Fontainebleau (5-20-0) |
W |
23-3 |
27.00 |
Feb. 19 |
|
at: (S4)
Slaughter Community Charter (11-9-0) |
L |
2-5 |
11.00 |
Feb. 21 |
|
vs: (NS1) Hammond
(3-19-0) |
W |
16-1 |
25.00 |
Feb. 23 |
|
at: (NPNS3) Jewel
Sumner (14-9-0) |
L |
0-10 |
14.00 |
Feb. 26 |
|
vs: (NS1) Slidell
(23-7-0) |
L |
0-6 |
25.00 |
Feb. 28 |
|
vs: (NS5)
Maurepas (8-13-0) |
W |
10-0 |
28.00 |
Mar. 2 |
T |
at: (NS3)
Springfield (9-14-0) |
W |
12-3 |
29.00 |
Mar. 2 |
T |
at: (NS1)
Fontainebleau (5-20-0) |
W |
15-5 |
27.00 |
Mar. 5 |
|
vs: (NPNS3) Jewel
Sumner (14-9-0) |
W |
18-8 |
34.00 |
Mar. 7 |
D |
at: (NS2) Pearl
River (7-14-0) |
W |
16-0 |
27.00 |
Mar. 9 |
T |
at: (NS1)
Fontainebleau (5-20-0) |
W |
23-22 |
27.00 |
Mar. 9 |
T |
at: (NS3) St.
James (13-14-0) |
L |
5-9 |
13.00 |
Mar. 11 |
|
vs: (S4)
Slaughter Community Charter (11-9-0) |
W |
11-9 |
31.00 |
Mar. 14 |
D |
vs: (NS2)
Lakeshore (10-15-0) |
W |
8-5 |
30.00 |
Mar. 19 |
D |
at: (NS2)
Franklinton (10-10-0) |
L |
2-4 |
10.00 |
Mar. 25 |
D |
vs: (NS1) Salmen
(2-16-0) |
W |
16-1 |
24.00 |
Mar. 26 |
D |
at: (S2)
Archbishop Hannan (23-6-0) |
L |
4-14 |
23.00 |
Mar. 27 |
D |
vs: (S1) St.
Scholastica (11-12-0) |
W |
11-1 |
33.00 |
Mar. 28 |
|
vs: (NS3) Pine
(7-10-0) |
W |
11-6 |
27.00 |
Apr. 3 |
|
at: (S3)
Northlake Christian (14-8-0) |
W |
17-4 |
34.00 |
Apr. 8 |
|
vs: (S1) John
Ehret (12-10-0) |
W |
18-3 |
34.00 |
Apr. 9 |
|
at: (NS5) Mt.
Hermon (7-10-0) |
W |
17-0 |
27.00 |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lakeshore |
PR |
Overall
Record: 10-15-0 / District Record:4-2 |
22.8000 |
Date |
D/T |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
P-Pts |
Feb. 14 |
|
at: (NS1) Hammond
(3-19-0) |
W |
12-2 |
25.00 |
Feb. 15 |
|
vs: (NS1)
Northshore (17-13-0) |
L |
12-13 |
19.00 |
Feb. 17 |
|
vs: (NS1) Slidell
(23-7-0) |
L |
2-14 |
25.00 |
Feb. 20 |
|
vs: (NS1) Denham
Springs (12-14-0) |
Cancelled |
0 |
- |
Feb. 21 |
|
vs: (S1)
Archbishop Chapelle (19-7-0) |
L |
5-10 |
21.00 |
Feb. 23 |
T |
at: (S3) Parkview
Baptist (12-10-0) |
L |
10-12 |
12.00 |
Feb. 24 |
T |
at: (NS3) Doyle
(21-5-0) |
L |
5-20 |
21.00 |
Feb. 24 |
T |
at: (NS1) Central
- B.R. (18-8-0) |
L |
1-9 |
20.00 |
Feb. 26 |
|
at: (NS3) Pine
(7-10-0) |
W |
9-8 |
27.00 |
Feb. 28 |
|
vs: (S3)
Northlake Christian (14-8-0) |
W |
2-1 |
34.00 |
Mar. 2 |
|
at: (NS1) Slidell
(23-7-0) |
L |
2-12 |
25.00 |
Mar. 2 |
|
at: (NS2) Belle
Chasse (15-9-0) |
Cancelled |
0 |
- |
Mar. 5 |
|
vs: (S3) St.
Charles (20-5-0) |
Cancelled |
0 |
- |
Mar. 7 |
|
at: (NS1)
Chalmette (15-9-0) |
W |
11-8 |
37.00 |
Mar. 9 |
|
vs: (S3) Pope
John Paul II (14-14-0) |
L |
7-11 |
14.00 |
Mar. 11 |
|
at: (NS2) Albany
(16-10-0) |
L |
4-11 |
16.00 |
Mar. 12 |
D |
vs: (NS2) Pearl
River (7-14-0) |
W |
15-5 |
27.00 |
Mar. 14 |
D |
at: (NS2)
Loranger (16-6-0) |
L |
5-8 |
16.00 |
Mar. 18 |
|
at: (NS1)
Fontainebleau (5-20-0) |
W |
18-2 |
27.00 |
Mar. 19 |
D |
at: (S1) St.
Scholastica (11-12-0) |
W |
9-3 |
33.00 |
Mar. 21 |
D |
vs: (NS1) Salmen
(2-16-0) |
W |
19-1 |
24.00 |
Mar. 25 |
D |
vs: (S2)
Archbishop Hannan (23-6-0) |
L |
1-18 |
23.00 |
Mar. 28 |
D |
at: (NS2)
Franklinton (10-10-0) |
W |
22-6 |
30.00 |
Apr. 2 |
|
vs: (NS3)
Springfield (9-14-0) |
W |
18-6 |
29.00 |
Apr. 4 |
|
vs: (S2) Haynes
Academy (19-6-0) |
L |
4-13 |
19.00 |
Apr. 6 |
T |
at: (S3) Fisher
(13-8-0) |
L |
0-1 |
13.00 |
Apr. 6 |
T |
at: (NS2) Morgan
City (14-12-0) |
L |
11-14 |
14.00 |
Apr. 9 |
|
at: (NS1)
Mandeville (17-7-0) |
L |
0-13 |
19.00 |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Franklinton |
PR |
Overall
Record: 10-10-0 / District Record:3-3 |
23.1000 |
Date |
D/T |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
P-Pts |
Feb. 17 |
|
at: (NS1) Hammond
(3-19-0) |
W |
15-1 |
25.00 |
Feb. 19 |
|
at: (NS1)
Covington (18-11-0) |
L |
0-10 |
20.00 |
Feb. 22 |
|
at: (NS1)
Fontainebleau (5-20-0) |
W |
12-4 |
27.00 |
Feb. 27 |
|
vs: (NS2) Albany
(16-10-0) |
W |
1-0 |
36.00 |
Feb. 29 |
|
vs: (NS5) Mt.
Hermon (7-10-0) |
W |
16-0 |
27.00 |
Mar. 1 |
|
at: (S2) Cabrini
(8-11-0) |
Cancelled |
0 |
- |
Mar. 5 |
|
at: (NS3) Pine
(7-10-0) |
Cancelled |
0 |
- |
Mar. 7 |
D |
vs: (NS1) Salmen
(2-16-0) |
W |
14-0 |
24.00 |
Mar. 9 |
T |
at: (NS1) Hammond
(3-19-0) |
W |
16-0 |
25.00 |
Mar. 9 |
T |
at: (S4)
Slaughter Community Charter (11-9-0) |
W |
14-3 |
31.00 |
Mar. 12 |
D |
at: (S1) St.
Scholastica (11-12-0) |
W |
10-0 |
33.00 |
Mar. 14 |
D |
at: (S2)
Archbishop Hannan (23-6-0) |
L |
0-8 |
23.00 |
Mar. 15 |
|
vs: (S2) Haynes
Academy (19-6-0) |
L |
1-12 |
19.00 |
Mar. 16 |
T |
at: (NS1)
Northshore (17-13-0) |
L |
0-18 |
19.00 |
Mar. 16 |
T |
at: (NS1)
Ponchatoula (22-7-0) |
L |
0-19 |
24.00 |
Mar. 19 |
D |
vs: (NS2)
Loranger (16-6-0) |
W |
4-2 |
36.00 |
Mar. 21 |
|
at: (NS5) Mt.
Hermon (7-10-0) |
W |
20-6 |
27.00 |
Mar. 23 |
T |
at: (NS1)
Destrehan (24-7-0) |
L |
0-17 |
26.00 |
Mar. 23 |
|
at: (S1)
Riverdale (15-13-0) |
L |
6-21 |
17.00 |
Mar. 26 |
D |
at: (NS2) Pearl
River (7-14-0) |
L |
3-18 |
7.00 |
Mar. 28 |
D |
vs: (NS2)
Lakeshore (10-15-0) |
L |
6-22 |
10.00 |
Apr. 1 |
|
at: (NS1) Slidell
(23-7-0) |
Cancelled |
0 |
- |
Apr. 4 |
|
at: (NS2) Albany
(16-10-0) |
Cancelled |
0 |
- |
Apr. 8 |
|
vs: (NS3)
Independence (3-15-0) |
Cancelled |
0 |
- |
Apr. 9 |
|
at: (S3) St.
Thomas Aquinas (6-12-0) |
L |
2-12 |
6.00 |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pearl River |
PR |
Overall
Record: 7-14-0 / District Record:3-3 |
20.5714 |
Date |
D/T |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
P-Pts |
Feb. 15 |
|
vs: (NS1) Slidell
(23-7-0) |
L |
3-6 |
25.00 |
Feb. 20 |
|
at: (S3) St.
Mary's Academy (3-15-0) |
W |
17-5 |
23.00 |
Feb. 21 |
|
at: (S3) Pope
John Paul II (14-14-0) |
L |
1-11 |
14.00 |
Feb. 23 |
T |
at: (NS1) Slidell
(23-7-0) |
L |
0-15 |
25.00 |
Feb. 24 |
T |
at: (NS2) Belle
Chasse (15-9-0) |
L |
1-12 |
15.00 |
Feb. 24 |
T |
at: (NS1)
Chalmette (15-9-0) |
L |
0-15 |
17.00 |
Feb. 27 |
|
vs: (NPNS3) Jewel
Sumner (14-9-0) |
L |
3-11 |
14.00 |
Feb. 29 |
|
vs: (NS3) Pine
(7-10-0) |
W |
12-6 |
27.00 |
Mar. 2 |
|
vs: (S3)
Northlake Christian (14-8-0) |
L |
0-3 |
14.00 |
Mar. 2 |
|
at: (S2) Haynes
Academy (19-6-0) |
L |
5-13 |
19.00 |
Mar. 5 |
|
at: (S3) Fisher
(13-8-0) |
Cancelled |
0 |
- |
Mar. 7 |
D |
vs: (NS2)
Loranger (16-6-0) |
L |
0-16 |
16.00 |
Mar. 11 |
|
vs: (NS3)
Springfield (9-14-0) |
L |
2-12 |
9.00 |
Mar. 12 |
D |
at: (NS2)
Lakeshore (10-15-0) |
L |
5-15 |
10.00 |
Mar. 14 |
|
vs: (S4) St.
Martin's Episcopal (7-9-0) |
W |
15-0 |
27.00 |
Mar. 19 |
D |
vs: (S2)
Archbishop Hannan (23-6-0) |
L |
0-18 |
23.00 |
Mar. 21 |
D |
vs: (S1) St.
Scholastica (11-12-0) |
W |
4-3 |
33.00 |
Mar. 25 |
|
at: (NS1)
Covington (18-11-0) |
L |
0-15 |
20.00 |
Mar. 26 |
D |
vs: (NS2)
Franklinton (10-10-0) |
W |
18-3 |
30.00 |
Mar. 27 |
D |
at: (NS1) Salmen
(2-16-0) |
W |
15-0 |
24.00 |
Apr. 4 |
|
at: (S3) St.
Charles (20-5-0) |
L |
7-17 |
20.00 |
Apr. 8 |
|
at: (NS1)
Fontainebleau (5-20-0) |
W |
26-10 |
27.00 |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
St.
Scholastica |
PR |
Overall
Record: 11-12-0 / District Record:1-5 |
19.0435 |
Date |
D/T |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
P-Pts |
Feb. 19 |
|
at: (S3) Ursuline
Academy (3-12-0) |
W |
14-1 |
23.00 |
Feb. 20 |
|
at: (S3) Parkview
Baptist (12-10-0) |
L |
10-13 |
12.00 |
Feb. 22 |
|
vs: (S3) Patrick
Taylor - Science/Tech. (14-6-0) |
L |
1-13 |
14.00 |
Feb. 26 |
|
vs: (NS5)
Maurepas (8-13-0) |
W |
12-5 |
28.00 |
Feb. 28 |
|
vs: (S3)
Episcopal (8-11-0) |
W |
12-2 |
28.00 |
Mar. 1 |
T |
at: (S4) Hanson
Memorial (6-15-0) |
W |
12-2 |
26.00 |
Mar. 2 |
T |
at: (S4) Highland
Baptist (11-13-0) |
W |
20-5 |
31.00 |
Mar. 2 |
T |
at: (NS2) St.
Martinville (2-17-0) |
W |
16-3 |
22.00 |
Mar. 4 |
|
vs: (S3)
Northlake Christian (14-8-0) |
Postponed |
0 |
- |
Mar. 6 |
|
at: (S3) St.
Thomas Aquinas (6-12-0) |
W |
15-3 |
26.00 |
Mar. 7 |
D |
at: (S2)
Archbishop Hannan (23-6-0) |
L |
0-15 |
23.00 |
Mar. 9 |
T |
at: (NS5) Mt.
Hermon (7-10-0) |
W |
20-3 |
27.00 |
Mar. 9 |
T |
at: (S4)
Slaughter Community Charter (11-9-0) |
L |
5-15 |
11.00 |
Mar. 12 |
D |
vs: (NS2)
Franklinton (10-10-0) |
L |
0-10 |
10.00 |
Mar. 14 |
D |
at: (NS1) Salmen
(2-16-0) |
W |
18-7 |
22.00 |
Mar. 16 |
T |
at: (NS1)
Fontainebleau (5-20-0) |
W |
15-5 |
25.00 |
Mar. 16 |
T |
at: (NS1)
Covington (18-11-0) |
L |
10-0 |
18.00 |
Mar. 19 |
D |
vs: (NS2)
Lakeshore (10-15-0) |
L |
3-9 |
10.00 |
Mar. 21 |
D |
at: (NS2) Pearl
River (7-14-0) |
L |
3-4 |
7.00 |
Mar. 25 |
|
vs: (NS3) Pine
(7-10-0) |
L |
1-14 |
7.00 |
Mar. 26 |
|
vs: (NPNS3) Jewel
Sumner (14-9-0) |
L |
4-16 |
14.00 |
Mar. 27 |
D |
at: (NS2)
Loranger (16-6-0) |
L |
1-11 |
16.00 |
Apr. 8 |
|
vs: (S2) St.
Michael the Archangel (15-8-0) |
L |
6-11 |
15.00 |
Apr. 9 |
|
vs: (NS1) Hammond
(3-19-0) |
W |
24-4 |
23.00 |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salmen |
PR |
Overall
Record: 2-16-0 / District Record:0-6 |
11.6111 |
Date |
D/T |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
P-Pts |
Feb. 19 |
|
at: (S1)
Riverdale (15-13-0) |
L |
1-16 |
15.00 |
Feb. 22 |
|
vs: (S1) McDonogh
#35 (12-6-0) |
Cancelled |
0 |
- |
Feb. 23 |
|
at: (NS5)
Maurepas (8-13-0) |
L |
1-16 |
8.00 |
Feb. 27 |
|
at: (S3) Metairie
Park Country Day (18-4-0) |
L |
1-16 |
18.00 |
Feb. 28 |
|
vs: (NS3)
Bogalusa (1-7-0) |
W |
12-8 |
21.00 |
Mar. 7 |
D |
at: (NS2)
Franklinton (10-10-0) |
L |
0-14 |
10.00 |
Mar. 9 |
T |
at: (NS1) Hammond
(3-19-0) |
L |
4-19 |
3.00 |
Mar. 9 |
T |
at: (NS3) Vidalia
(10-20-0) |
L |
6-26 |
10.00 |
Mar. 11 |
|
at: (NS3) Pine
(7-10-0) |
L |
0-15 |
7.00 |
Mar. 12 |
D |
vs: (S2)
Archbishop Hannan (23-6-0) |
L |
0-16 |
23.00 |
Mar. 13 |
|
at: (S3) St.
Thomas Aquinas (6-12-0) |
L |
8-21 |
6.00 |
Mar. 14 |
D |
vs: (S1) St.
Scholastica (11-12-0) |
L |
7-18 |
11.00 |
Mar. 18 |
|
vs: (NS1) Hammond
(3-19-0) |
Cancelled |
0 |
- |
Mar. 19 |
|
at: (NS5) Mt.
Hermon (7-10-0) |
L |
1-16 |
7.00 |
Mar. 20 |
|
vs: (NS3) Pine
(7-10-0) |
L |
1-17 |
7.00 |
Mar. 21 |
D |
at: (NS2)
Lakeshore (10-15-0) |
L |
1-19 |
10.00 |
Mar. 22 |
|
at: (NS1) Hammond
(3-19-0) |
L |
10-22 |
3.00 |
Mar. 25 |
D |
at: (NS2)
Loranger (16-6-0) |
L |
1-16 |
16.00 |
Mar. 26 |
|
vs: (S2)
Livingston Collegiate (5-8-0) |
Cancelled |
0 |
- |
Mar. 27 |
D |
vs: (NS2) Pearl
River (7-14-0) |
L |
0-15 |
7.00 |
Mar. 28 |
|
vs: (NS5) Mt.
Hermon (7-10-0) |
W |
20-10 |
27.00 |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
#N/A |
PR |
Overall Record: 0-0-0 / District Record:0-0 |
#N/A |
Date |
D/T |
Opponent |
W/L |
Score |
P-Pts |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
#N/A |
|
#N/A |
|
|
Last Update: 04/13/24 - 9:10 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|