Date Matchup Score
12-Apr Albany (6-9-0): vs Bogalusa (0-6-0) 13-0
14-Apr Albany (6-9-0): at Jewel Sumner (14-10-0) 14-4
12-Apr Archbishop Hannan (18-8-0): at Doyle (25-5-0) 0-6
12-Apr Berwick (15-10-0): at Assumption (18-9-0) 0-4
12-Apr Bogalusa (0-6-0): at Albany (6-9-0) 0-13
12-Apr Booker T. Washington - N.O. (8-7-1): at Warren Easton (5-4-0) 4-19
12-Apr Bossier (2-13-0): vs Loyola Prep (4-22-0) 0-39
14-Apr Bossier (2-13-0): vs Green Oaks (0-6-0) 24-17
12-Apr Buckeye (22-9-0): at Vidalia (6-20-0) 16-1
12-Apr Carroll (8-7-0): at Richwood (0-13-0) 15-0
12-Apr Carroll (8-7-0): at Richwood (0-13-0) 9-3
13-Apr Carroll (8-7-0): vs Delhi (2-15-0) 16-1
13-Apr Carroll (8-7-0): vs Delhi (2-15-0) 15-0
15-Apr Carroll (8-7-0): vs Woodlawn - Shrev. (1-19-0) 15-0
15-Apr Carroll (8-7-0): vs Woodlawn - Shrev. (1-19-0) 17-2
12-Apr Church Point (12-13-0): at Pine Prairie (10-9-0) 0-6
12-Apr Crowley (4-17-0): at St. Edmund (15-7-0) 1-15
12-Apr David Thibodaux (16-9-0): vs Westgate (7-14-0) 13-6
12-Apr E.D. White (12-20-0): at Vandebilt Catholic (18-10-0) 2-1
12-Apr Erath (11-14-0): vs Delcambre (10-16-0) 1-3
12-Apr Frederick A Douglass (0-5-0): vs Sci Academy (4-3-0) 11-22
12-Apr Grant (19-6-0): vs Quitman (25-7-0) 5-6
13-Apr Grant (19-6-0): vs Benton (14-14-0) 7-15
12-Apr Green Oaks (0-6-0): vs North Webster (16-6-0) 0-16
13-Apr Green Oaks (0-6-0): vs Loyola Prep (4-22-0) 0-17
14-Apr Green Oaks (0-6-0): at Bossier (2-13-0) 17-24
15-Apr Green Oaks (0-6-0): at Mansfield (7-9-0) 1-23
12-Apr Green Oaks (0-6-0): at Booker T. Washington - Shr. (3-13-0) 6-11
12-Apr Haynes Academy (19-6-0): at Mt. Carmel (12-14-0) 6-5
12-Apr Iota (15-11-0): at Mamou (13-10-0) 1-3
14-Apr Iota (15-11-0): at Loreauville (20-10-0) 10-5
12-Apr Iowa (22-5-0): vs Lacassine (12-12-0) 13-0
12-Apr Jena (20-8-0): vs Mangham (8-17-0) 13-2
13-Apr Jena (20-8-0): at Franklin Parish (16-13-0) 9-5
12-Apr Jennings (15-12-0): vs Welsh (10-13-0) 14-7
14-Apr Jennings (15-12-0): at Lake Charles College Prep (9-13-0) 10-2
14-Apr Jewel Sumner (14-10-0): vs Albany (6-9-0) 4-14
12-Apr Kaplan (24-5-0): vs Beau Chene (19-2-0) 2-1
12-Apr Kenner Discovery Health Science (15-9-0): vs Thomas Jefferson (16-5-0) 4-18
12-Apr Lake Charles College Prep (9-13-0): vs St. Louis Catholic (4-20-0) 3-7
13-Apr Lake Charles College Prep (9-13-0): vs South Cameron (0-14-0) 17-2
14-Apr Lake Charles College Prep (9-13-0): vs Jennings (15-12-0) 2-10
12-Apr Loyola Prep (4-22-0): at Bossier (2-13-0) 39-0
13-Apr Loyola Prep (4-22-0): at Green Oaks (0-6-0) 17-0
14-Apr Loyola Prep (4-22-0): vs Mansfield (7-9-0) 19-14
12-Apr Lutcher (21-8-0): vs Academy of Our Lady (17-7-1) 10-2
12-Apr Mamou (13-10-0): vs Iota (15-11-0) 3-1
12-Apr Mansfield (7-9-0): at Huntington (12-4-0) 3-14
13-Apr Mansfield (7-9-0): at Ringgold (6-14-0) 21-2
14-Apr Mansfield (7-9-0): at Loyola Prep (4-22-0) 14-19
15-Apr Mansfield (7-9-0): vs Green Oaks (0-6-0) 23-1
12-Apr North Webster (16-6-0): at Green Oaks (0-6-0) 16-0
13-Apr North Webster (16-6-0): vs C.E. Byrd (5-22-0) 15-5
14-Apr North Webster (16-6-0): at Captain Shreve (12-20-0) 12-6
15-Apr North Webster (16-6-0): at Haughton (16-9-0) 5-9
12-Apr Patterson (6-14-0): at St. James (8-16-0) 2-1
12-Apr Pine Prairie (10-9-0): vs Church Point (12-13-0) 6-0
12-Apr Richwood (0-13-0): vs Carroll (8-7-0) 3-9
12-Apr Richwood (0-13-0): vs Carroll (8-7-0) 0-15
13-Apr Richwood (0-13-0): vs Kilbourne (16-8-0) 0-16
13-Apr Richwood (0-13-0): vs Kilbourne (16-8-0) 9-17
14-Apr Richwood (0-13-0): at Downsville (8-20-0) 5-12
14-Apr Richwood (0-13-0): at Downsville (8-20-0) 0-12
12-Apr Sci Academy (4-3-0): at Frederick A Douglass (0-5-0) 22-11
12-Apr South Beauregard (18-14-0): vs Sam Houston (24-5-0) 2-12
13-Apr South Beauregard (18-14-0): at Merryville (16-5-0) 8-9
15-Apr South Beauregard (18-14-0): at Sulphur (9-16-0) 5-0
12-Apr St. James (8-16-0): vs Patterson (6-14-0) 1-2
12-Apr St. Louis Catholic (4-20-0): at Lake Charles College Prep (9-13-0) 7-3
12-Apr St. Martinville (3-18-0): vs Highland Baptist (10-5-0) 2-16
12-Apr Sterlington (18-11-0): vs Neville (15-12-0) 0-3
13-Apr Sterlington (18-11-0): vs West Monroe (27-2-0) 5-17
15-Apr Sterlington (18-11-0): vs St. Frederick (19-8-0) 8-9
12-Apr Thomas Jefferson (16-5-0): at Kenner Discovery Health Science (15-9-0) 18-4
12-Apr Union Parish (12-8-0): at Simsboro (16-13-0) 11-3
15-Apr Union Parish (12-8-0): vs Simsboro (16-13-0) 10-8
15-Apr Union Parish (12-8-0): vs Weston (9-17-0) 15-14
12-Apr University Lab (9-10-0): at St. Thomas Aquinas (18-6-0) 1-12
12-Apr Ville Platte (4-12-0): vs St. Joseph's - Plaucheville (8-12-0) 5-3
12-Apr West Feliciana (14-8-0): vs French Settlement (18-9-0) 3-0
15-Apr Westlake (3-22-0): vs St. Edmund (15-7-0) 3-21
14-Apr Wossman (7-8-0): vs Kilbourne (16-8-0) 9-23
0