Date Matchup Score
12-Apr Ascension Episcopal (15-9-0): at Rayne (7-14-0) 24-19
12-Apr Avoyelles Public Charter (11-12-0): at Oak Grove (15-6-0) 0-15
15-Apr Avoyelles Public Charter (11-12-0): at Delta Charter (9-15-0) 7-1
12-Apr Avoyelles (11-13-0): at Opelousas (5-10-0) 16-9
15-Apr Beekman Charter (12-15-0): at Quitman (25-7-0) 5-6
12-Apr Catholic - N.I. (11-15-0): vs West St. Mary (1-10-0) 17-0
12-Apr D'Arbonne Woods Charter (18-11-0): vs Choudrant (18-10-0) 6-2
13-Apr D'Arbonne Woods Charter (18-11-0): at North Caddo (5-15-0) 21-1
15-Apr D'Arbonne Woods Charter (18-11-0): vs Ouachita Christian (16-13-0) 2-8
12-Apr Delcambre (10-16-0): at Erath (11-14-0) 3-1
12-Apr Delhi Charter (4-22-0): at Forest (18-8-0) 0-10
13-Apr Delhi Charter (4-22-0): vs Weston (9-17-0) 3-20
12-Apr DeQuincy (10-13-0): at Rosepine (25-3-0) 0-10
12-Apr Doyle (25-5-0): vs Archbishop Hannan (18-8-0) 6-0
13-Apr Dunham (5-9-0): at Episcopal (11-6-0) 10-11
12-Apr Episcopal (11-6-0): at Central Private (9-15-0) 13-4
13-Apr Episcopal (11-6-0): vs Dunham (5-9-0) 11-10
12-Apr Fisher (11-6-0): at Morris Jeff Community (0-4-0) 20-0
12-Apr French Settlement (18-9-0): at West Feliciana (14-8-0) 0-3
15-Apr French Settlement (18-9-0): at Hammond (7-17-0) 8-6
12-Apr Holy Savior Menard (18-14-0): vs Plainview (12-12-0) 10-0
15-Apr Holy Savior Menard (18-14-0): vs Cedar Creek (16-10-0) 16-10
12-Apr Houma Christian (19-7-0): vs South Terrebonne (4-17-0) 18-3
12-Apr Jeanerette (0-11-0): at Centerville (7-10-0) 2-21
12-Apr Jonesboro-Hodge (1-20-0): vs Kilbourne (16-8-0) 0-16
13-Apr Kinder (18-12-0): at Vinton (9-16-0) 17-2
12-Apr Lake Arthur (17-7-0): at Port Barre (13-9-0) 1-8
15-Apr Lake Arthur (17-7-0): vs Lacassine (12-12-0) 9-3
12-Apr Lakeside (18-8-0): at Haughton (16-9-0) 4-6
15-Apr Lakeside (18-8-0): at Captain Shreve (12-20-0) 7-8
12-Apr Loreauville (20-10-0): vs Notre Dame (26-5-0) 4-15
14-Apr Loreauville (20-10-0): vs Iota (15-11-0) 5-10
15-Apr Loreauville (20-10-0): at Sacred Heart (17-9-0) 10-11
12-Apr Louise McGehee (10-5-0): vs St. Mary's Academy (1-7-0) 17-2
12-Apr Mangham (8-17-0): at Jena (20-8-0) 2-13
13-Apr Mangham (8-17-0): vs Neville (15-12-0) 0-18
12-Apr Many (28-5-0): vs Pitkin (18-13-0) 18-0
13-Apr Many (28-5-0): at Stanley (20-11-0) 17-0
15-Apr Many (28-5-0): at Benton (14-14-0) 4-5
12-Apr Morris Jeff Community (0-4-0): vs Fisher (11-6-0) 0-20
12-Apr North Caddo (5-15-0): vs Southwood (15-12-0) 3-14
13-Apr North Caddo (5-15-0): vs D'Arbonne Woods Charter (18-11-0) 1-21
12-Apr Notre Dame (26-5-0): at Loreauville (20-10-0) 15-4
12-Apr Oakdale (1-17-0): vs Pickering (6-19-0) 3-22
12-Apr Pickering (6-19-0): at Oakdale (1-17-0) 22-3
12-Apr Pope John Paul II (3-16-0): at Salmen (2-16-0) 21-16
15-Apr Port Allen (0-12-0): vs Slaughter Community Charter (5-10-0) 3-21
12-Apr Port Barre (13-9-0): vs Lake Arthur (17-7-0) 8-1
12-Apr Rapides (2-21-0): vs Bolton (0-17-0) 18-3
13-Apr Rapides (2-21-0): vs Oak Hill (14-11-0) 3-15
12-Apr Red River (21-6-0): vs Dodson (0-17-0) 17-2
13-Apr Red River (21-6-0): at Haynesville (6-9-0) 12-11
12-Apr Rosepine (25-3-0): vs DeQuincy (10-13-0) 10-0
12-Apr St. Charles (14-12-0): at Pearl River (12-10-0) 8-4
12-Apr St. Mary's Academy (1-7-0): at Louise McGehee (10-5-0) 2-17
12-Apr St. Thomas Aquinas (18-6-0): vs University Lab (9-10-0) 12-1
12-Apr Vidalia (6-20-0): vs Buckeye (22-9-0) 1-16
13-Apr Vinton (9-16-0): vs Kinder (18-12-0) 2-17
12-Apr Welsh (10-13-0): at Jennings (15-12-0) 7-14
15-Apr Welsh (10-13-0): vs Grand Lake (12-13-0) 11-22
12-Apr West St. Mary (1-10-0): at Catholic - N.I. (11-15-0) 0-17
13-Apr Winnfield (18-9-0): at Ruston (16-14-0) 1-5
15-Apr Winnfield (18-9-0): at Georgetown (10-15-0) 11-3
0