Date Matchup Score Result
26-Jan Acad. of Sacred Heart - G.C. (0-6-0): at Vermilion Catholic (10-8-2) 1-7 L
28-Jan Acad. of Sacred Heart - G.C. (0-6-0): at Lafayette Christian (9-9-2) 0-4 L
25-Jan Acad. of Sacred Heart - N.O. (9-6-2): vs Pope John Paul II (13-3-2) 0-1 L
26-Jan Acad. of Sacred Heart - N.O. (9-6-2): vs Episcopal (12-5-2) 3-0 W
27-Jan Acad. of Sacred Heart - N.O. (9-6-2): vs Ursuline Academy (7-8-1) 4-0 W
29-Jan Acad. of Sacred Heart - N.O. (9-6-2): at Isidore Newman (10-3-7) 1-2 L
27-Jan Ascension Episcopal (6-7-2): at Catholic - N.I. (21-3-1) 1-7 L
25-Jan Calvary Baptist (11-6-3): at Minden (8-14-2) 3-1 W
27-Jan Calvary Baptist (11-6-3): vs North Caddo (2-16-1) 7-0 W
27-Jan Catholic - N.I. (21-3-1): vs Ascension Episcopal (6-7-2) 7-1 W
26-Jan Catholic - P.C. (1-13-0): vs Rapides (4-10-0) 2-4 L
27-Jan Catholic - P.C. (1-13-0): at Dunham (8-9-4) 0-7 L
28-Jan Catholic - P.C. (1-13-0): at Livonia (8-9-0) 0-5 L
25-Jan Christ Episcopal School (3-9-0): vs Northlake Christian (10-7-1) - L
27-Jan Christ Episcopal School (3-9-0): vs Metairie Park Country Day (3-12-0) 3-7 L
25-Jan Covenant Christian (12-6-2): at Central Lafourche (12-12-1) 0-6 L
27-Jan Covenant Christian (12-6-2): at St. Thomas Aquinas (4-13-1) 3-2 W
27-Jan Delta Charter (7-9-4): at Ouachita Christian (16-3-2) 0-8 L
25-Jan Dunham (8-9-4): vs Episcopal (12-5-2) 1-1 T
26-Jan Dunham (8-9-4): vs Riverside Academy (8-7-0) 6-0 W
27-Jan Dunham (8-9-4): vs Catholic - P.C. (1-13-0) 7-0 W
29-Jan Dunham (8-9-4): vs Haynes Academy (10-7-1) 2-1 W
26-Jan Episcopal of Acadiana (11-6-2): at Lafayette Christian (9-9-2) 8-0 W
25-Jan Episcopal (12-5-2): at Dunham (8-9-4) 1-1 T
26-Jan Episcopal (12-5-2): at Acad. of Sacred Heart - N.O. (9-6-2) 0-3 L
28-Jan Episcopal (12-5-2): vs Denham Springs (10-10-2) 2-1 W
26-Jan Evangel Christian (7-10-1): vs Southwood (1-13-1) 6-0 W
27-Jan Fisher (3-10-0): at Kenner Discovery Health Science (11-10-0) 0-8 L
28-Jan Fisher (3-10-0): at Thomas Jefferson (14-5-4) 0-4 L
27-Jan Grace Christian (9-8-7): vs Holy Savior Menard (8-12-0) 4-0 W
29-Jan Grace Christian (9-8-7): vs Houma Christian (15-0-1) 0-1 L
26-Jan Highland Baptist (11-5-1): at Westminster Christian (6-10-2) 2-1 W
27-Jan Highland Baptist (11-5-1): at Morgan City (3-13-2) 6-0 W
27-Jan Holy Savior Menard (8-12-0): at Grace Christian (9-8-7) 0-4 L
29-Jan Holy Savior Menard (8-12-0): at Northlake Christian (10-7-1) 0-1 L
29-Jan Houma Christian (15-0-1): at Grace Christian (9-8-7) 1-0 W
29-Jan Isidore Newman (10-3-7): vs Acad. of Sacred Heart - N.O. (9-6-2) 2-1 W
26-Jan Lafayette Christian (9-9-2): vs Episcopal of Acadiana (11-6-2) 0-8 L
27-Jan Lafayette Christian (9-9-2): at East Ascension (12-7-2) 0-8 L
28-Jan Lafayette Christian (9-9-2): vs Acad. of Sacred Heart - G.C. (0-6-0) 4-0 W
28-Jan Louise McGehee (12-6-2): at Metairie Park Country Day (3-12-0) 4-2 W
29-Jan Louise McGehee (12-6-2): vs Hahnville (13-8-1) - L
26-Jan Metairie Park Country Day (3-12-0): vs Lusher Charter (13-1-2) 2-3 L
27-Jan Metairie Park Country Day (3-12-0): at Christ Episcopal School (3-9-0) 7-3 W
28-Jan Metairie Park Country Day (3-12-0): vs Louise McGehee (12-6-2) 2-4 L
25-Jan North Caddo (2-16-1): at Parkway (15-10-0) 0-8 L
26-Jan North Caddo (2-16-1): at North DeSoto (14-6-1) 0-8 L
27-Jan North Caddo (2-16-1): at Calvary Baptist (11-6-3) 0-7 L
25-Jan Northlake Christian (10-7-1): at Christ Episcopal School (3-9-0) - W
26-Jan Northlake Christian (10-7-1): vs St. Charles (6-13-0) 2-0 W
27-Jan Northlake Christian (10-7-1): at Chalmette (3-10-0) 8-0 W
28-Jan Northlake Christian (10-7-1): vs Pearl River (8-8-1) 1-0 W
29-Jan Northlake Christian (10-7-1): vs Holy Savior Menard (8-12-0) 1-0 W
26-Jan Ouachita Christian (16-3-2): vs West Ouachita (9-10-3) 7-0 W
27-Jan Ouachita Christian (16-3-2): vs Delta Charter (7-9-4) 8-0 W
25-Jan Pope John Paul II (13-3-2): at Acad. of Sacred Heart - N.O. (9-6-2) 1-0 W
28-Jan Pope John Paul II (13-3-2): vs Archbishop Hannan (12-5-3) 2-3 L
25-Jan Rapides (4-10-0): vs Bolton (1-15-0) 6-0 W
26-Jan Rapides (4-10-0): at Catholic - P.C. (1-13-0) 4-2 W
25-Jan Riverside Academy (8-7-0): at Destrehan (7-11-0) 1-7 L
26-Jan Riverside Academy (8-7-0): at Dunham (8-9-4) 0-6 L
27-Jan Riverside Academy (8-7-0): vs St. Martin's Episcopal (2-11-1) 6-0 W
29-Jan Riverside Academy (8-7-0): at South Lafourche (3-10-0) 8-0 W
25-Jan Sarah T. Reed (2-9-0): at Pearl River (8-8-1) 0-4 L
28-Jan Sarah T. Reed (2-9-0): at Patrick Taylor - Science/Tech. (6-7-2) 0-4 L
29-Jan Sarah T. Reed (2-9-0): at Thomas Jefferson (14-5-4) 0-8 L
26-Jan St. Charles (6-13-0): at Northlake Christian (10-7-1) 0-2 L
27-Jan St. Martin's Episcopal (2-11-1): at Riverside Academy (8-7-0) 0-6 L
25-Jan St. Thomas Aquinas (4-13-1): vs Franklinton (3-13-0) 2-0 W
27-Jan St. Thomas Aquinas (4-13-1): vs Covenant Christian (12-6-2) 2-3 L
26-Jan Thomas Jefferson (14-5-4): at Helen Cox (6-8-1) 7-0 W
27-Jan Thomas Jefferson (14-5-4): vs West Jefferson (4-9-4) 1-1 T
28-Jan Thomas Jefferson (14-5-4): vs Fisher (3-10-0) 4-0 W
29-Jan Thomas Jefferson (14-5-4): vs Sarah T. Reed (2-9-0) 8-0 W
26-Jan Vermilion Catholic (10-8-2): vs Acad. of Sacred Heart - G.C. (0-6-0) 7-1 W
29-Jan Vermilion Catholic (10-8-2): at Teurlings Catholic (10-7-4) 0-5 L
26-Jan Westminster Christian (6-10-2): vs Highland Baptist (11-5-1) 1-2 L
29-Jan Westminster Christian (6-10-2): at New Iberia (13-7-1) 0-5 L
Last Update: 01/30/22 - 02:34