Date Matchup Score Result
30-Jan Acadiana (15-6-4): at C.E. Byrd (15-5-1) 0-3 L
1-Feb Acadiana (15-6-4): vs Sulphur (2-14-2) 3-1 W
1-Feb Airline (6-11-3): at West Ouachita (8-10-0) 0-3 L
28-Jan Alexandria (7-12-1): vs Parkway (13-7-1) 0-1 L
29-Jan Barbe (8-6-2): vs Comeaux (6-10-1) 3-0 W
30-Jan Barbe (8-6-2): at DeRidder (13-7-2) 1-0 W
29-Jan Baton Rouge (12-11-5): vs Live Oak (9-14-0) 4-0 W
1-Feb Baton Rouge (12-11-5): at Destrehan (9-2-2) 2-3 L
30-Jan C.E. Byrd (15-5-1): vs Acadiana (15-6-4) 3-0 W
1-Feb C.E. Byrd (15-5-1): at Loyola Prep (18-5-3) 1-1 T
29-Jan Captain Shreve (23-1-1): vs North DeSoto (10-12-3) 3-0 W
28-Jan Central - B.R. (5-9-1): at Catholic - P.C. (0-15-1) 8-0 W
29-Jan Central Lafourche (12-6-2): at Southside (8-8-6) 3-2 W
28-Jan Comeaux (6-10-1): vs Sulphur (2-14-2) 1-0 W
29-Jan Comeaux (6-10-1): at Barbe (8-6-2) 0-3 L
1-Feb Denham Springs (5-11-3): vs Ponchatoula (7-8-1) 0-2 L
28-Jan Destrehan (9-2-2): at Pearl River (10-5-2) 0-1 L
1-Feb Destrehan (9-2-2): vs Baton Rouge (12-11-5) 3-2 W
30-Jan Dutchtown (16-4-1): at Isidore Newman (8-4-3) 1-3 L
30-Jan East Ascension (3-11-0): at Liberty (9-6-0) 0-7 L
1-Feb East St. John (0-8-0): vs St. Charles (7-4-3) 1-7 L
29-Jan Fontainebleau (10-8-4): vs St. Scholastica (13-4-4) 1-1 T
28-Jan Grace King (5-7-0): vs L. W. Higgins (2-9-0) 1-0 W
1-Feb Grace King (5-7-0): vs Thomas Jefferson (13-2-1) 4-2 W
1-Feb H.L. Bourgeois (12-9-0): at Houma Christian (15-3-1) 1-3 L
28-Jan John Ehret (6-10-2): at Thomas Jefferson (13-2-1) - T
1-Feb Lafayette (13-9-0): vs Pineville (10-11-1) 8-0 W
29-Jan Live Oak (9-14-0): at Baton Rouge (12-11-5) 0-4 L
1-Feb Live Oak (9-14-0): vs Dunham (8-7-3) 7-1 W
1-Feb Mandeville (17-3-3): at E.D. White (14-5-5) 8-0 W
30-Jan Natchitoches Central (1-15-0): at Tioga (6-9-3) 1-2 L
1-Feb Natchitoches Central (1-15-0): at North DeSoto (10-12-3) 0-7 L
1-Feb New Iberia (3-10-0): vs Westgate (0-11-0) 6-0 W
1-Feb Northshore (12-6-1): at Slidell (6-13-3) 3-0 W
28-Jan Parkway (13-7-1): at Alexandria (7-12-1) 1-0 W
29-Jan Parkway (13-7-1): vs Benton (17-7-1) 0-3 L
1-Feb Parkway (13-7-1): at Caddo Magnet (12-10-3) 0-6 L
29-Jan Pineville (10-11-1): vs Leesville (5-8-1) 4-0 W
1-Feb Pineville (10-11-1): at Lafayette (13-9-0) 0-8 L
30-Jan Ponchatoula (7-8-1): vs St. Thomas Aquinas (8-8-1) 4-2 W
1-Feb Ponchatoula (7-8-1): at Denham Springs (5-11-3) 2-0 W
28-Jan Slidell (6-13-3): vs Northlake Christian (6-6-3) 0-1 L
30-Jan Slidell (6-13-3): vs Episcopal of Acadiana (9-6-4) - T
1-Feb Slidell (6-13-3): vs Northshore (12-6-1) 0-3 L
28-Jan Southside (8-8-6): at Lafayette Christian (1-11-0) 8-0 W
29-Jan Southside (8-8-6): vs Central Lafourche (12-6-2) 2-3 L
30-Jan Southside (8-8-6): at Sulphur (2-14-2) 2-0 W
1-Feb Southside (8-8-6): vs St. Thomas More (18-5-4) 0-5 L
29-Jan St. Joseph's Academy (10-2-8): vs St. Thomas More (18-5-4) 1-1 T
29-Jan St. Scholastica (13-4-4): at Fontainebleau (10-8-4) 1-1 T
1-Feb St. Scholastica (13-4-4): at Northlake Christian (6-6-3) 2-0 W
28-Jan Sulphur (2-14-2): at Comeaux (6-10-1) 0-1 L
30-Jan Sulphur (2-14-2): vs Southside (8-8-6) 0-2 L
1-Feb Sulphur (2-14-2): at Acadiana (15-6-4) 1-3 L
30-Jan West Jefferson (12-4-2): vs Ben Franklin (13-2-1) 0-6 L
28-Jan West Monroe (10-5-3): at Sterlington (8-8-2) 3-0 W
29-Jan Zachary (5-14-1): vs Episcopal (10-5-3) 2-6 L
1-Feb Zachary (5-14-1): at Lusher Charter (12-5-1) 0-1 L
Last Update: 02/02/21 - 13:45