Date Matchup Score Result
1-Feb Ascension Christian (6-8-4): at Central - B.R. (5-11-2) - T
30-Jan Ascension Episcopal (12-5-3): vs Catholic - N.I. (11-1-0) 1-2 L
1-Feb Ascension Episcopal (12-5-3): at Westminster Christian (9-6-0) 3-1 W
2-Feb Calvary Baptist (11-1-3): at Benton (13-4-3) 0-1 L
30-Jan Catholic - N.I. (11-1-0): at Ascension Episcopal (12-5-3) 2-1 W
2-Feb Catholic - N.I. (11-1-0): at Episcopal of Acadiana (12-3-2) 1-2 L
29-Jan Catholic - P.C. (0-8-1): at Episcopal (12-6-4) 0-10 L
30-Jan Catholic - P.C. (0-8-1): at Central Private (3-10-0) 0-2 L
30-Jan Central Private (3-10-0): vs Catholic - P.C. (0-8-1) 2-0 W
2-Feb Central Private (3-10-0): vs Houma Christian (5-7-2) 0-3 L
30-Jan Christ Episcopal School (2-8-1): vs Haynes Academy (6-5-3) 0-7 L
1-Feb Christ Episcopal School (2-8-1): at Northshore (4-14-1) 1-5 L
30-Jan Covenant Christian (7-8-1): vs South Lafourche (3-9-2) 2-1 W
1-Feb Covenant Christian (7-8-1): vs Houma Christian (5-7-2) 2-0 W
2-Feb Dunham (5-7-2): at Parkview Baptist (16-1-1) 0-4 L
2-Feb Episcopal of Acadiana (12-3-2): vs Catholic - N.I. (11-1-0) 2-1 W
29-Jan Episcopal (12-6-4): vs Catholic - P.C. (0-8-1) 10-0 W
29-Jan Glenmora (9-6-4): at Grant (6-7-5) 2-2 T
1-Feb Glenmora (9-6-4): vs St. Frederick (9-7-1) 0-1 L
2-Feb Glenmora (9-6-4): at Ouachita Parish (4-8-3) 1-1 T
29-Jan Grace Christian (8-5-2): at Holy Savior Menard (14-6-1) 0-1 L
30-Jan Grace Christian (8-5-2): at Houma Christian (5-7-2) 2-1 W
29-Jan Holy Savior Menard (14-6-1): vs Grace Christian (8-5-2) 1-0 W
30-Jan Holy Savior Menard (14-6-1): vs Northlake Christian (10-2-2) 0-1 L
2-Feb Holy Savior Menard (14-6-1): vs River Oaks (10-2-0) 3-1 W
30-Jan Houma Christian (5-7-2): vs Grace Christian (8-5-2) 1-2 L
1-Feb Houma Christian (5-7-2): at Covenant Christian (7-8-1) 0-2 L
2-Feb Houma Christian (5-7-2): at Central Private (3-10-0) 3-0 W
30-Jan Isidore Newman (10-7-1): vs De La Salle (9-11-2) 8-0 W
2-Feb Isidore Newman (10-7-1): vs Northshore (4-14-1) 6-0 W
29-Jan Metairie Park Country Day (6-6-1): at St. Martin's Episcopal (8-8-0) 3-0 W
30-Jan Metairie Park Country Day (6-6-1): vs Salmen (0-9-1) 8-0 W
2-Feb Metairie Park Country Day (6-6-1): vs Pope John Paul II (14-4-2) 0-1 L
1-Feb Morris Jeff Community (6-6-1): vs Bonnabel (8-4-0) 3-5 L
30-Jan Northlake Christian (10-2-2): at Holy Savior Menard (14-6-1) 1-0 W
1-Feb Northlake Christian (10-2-2): vs Kenner Discovery Health Science (7-8-1) 2-0 W
1-Feb Notre Dame (2-10-0): vs Vermilion Catholic (10-5-1) 0-5 L
2-Feb Opelousas Catholic (2-14-2): at St. Martinville (7-7-2) 0-8 L
1-Feb Ouachita Christian (8-4-2): vs Grant (6-7-5) 3-0 W
30-Jan Pope John Paul II (14-4-2): vs Mandeville (12-8-0) 2-1 W
2-Feb Pope John Paul II (14-4-2): at Metairie Park Country Day (6-6-1) 1-0 W
2-Feb River Oaks (10-2-0): at Holy Savior Menard (14-6-1) 1-3 L
1-Feb Riverside Academy (0-10-0): vs Patrick Taylor - Science/Tech. (3-12-2) 1-4 L
29-Jan Sarah T. Reed (7-6-0): at Patrick Taylor - Science/Tech. (3-12-2) 1-0 W
30-Jan St. Charles (4-10-2): vs Kenner Discovery Health Science (7-8-1) 0-5 L
1-Feb St. Charles (4-10-2): at East St. John (0-13-0) 5-0 W
2-Feb St. Charles (4-10-2): vs Lutcher (6-16-0) 0-4 L
1-Feb St. Frederick (9-7-1): at Glenmora (9-6-4) 1-0 W
2-Feb St. Frederick (9-7-1): at Caddo Magnet (10-9-3) 0-6 L
29-Jan St. Martin's Episcopal (8-8-0): vs Metairie Park Country Day (6-6-1) 0-3 L
1-Feb St. Martin's Episcopal (8-8-0): vs Holy Cross (22-4-2) 1-2 L
2-Feb St. Martin's Episcopal (8-8-0): at St. Thomas Aquinas (7-7-3) 0-4 L
30-Jan St. Thomas Aquinas (7-7-3): at Central - B.R. (5-11-2) 3-0 W
1-Feb St. Thomas Aquinas (7-7-3): vs De La Salle (9-11-2) 0-1 L
2-Feb St. Thomas Aquinas (7-7-3): vs St. Martin's Episcopal (8-8-0) 4-0 W
1-Feb Vermilion Catholic (10-5-1): at Notre Dame (2-10-0) 5-0 W
30-Jan Westminster Christian (9-6-0): at Carencro (4-17-0) 3-1 W
1-Feb Westminster Christian (9-6-0): vs Ascension Episcopal (12-5-3) 1-3 L
Last Update: 02/03/21 - 13:30