Date Matchup Score
20-Apr A.J. Ellender (8-21-0) vs South Terrebonne (16-9-0) 0-8
21-Apr A.J. Ellender (8-21-0) at South Lafourche (21-8-0) 1-11
21-Apr A.J. Ellender (8-21-0) vs South Lafourche (21-8-0) 4-14
22-Apr A.J. Ellender (8-21-0) at South Terrebonne (16-9-0) 1-11
23-Apr A.J. Ellender (8-21-0) at St. James (11-16-0) 5-0
20-Apr Assumption (15-14-0) at South Lafourche (21-8-0) 2-3
21-Apr Assumption (15-14-0) vs Vandebilt Catholic (25-6-0) 2-6
22-Apr Assumption (15-14-0) vs South Lafourche (21-8-0) 1-15
24-Apr Assumption (15-14-0) at Ascension Catholic (21-7-0) 6-12
20-Apr Bastrop (1-19-0) at Neville (17-14-0) 0-13
20-Apr Bastrop (1-19-0) at Neville (17-14-0) 0-13
22-Apr Bastrop (1-19-0) at Rayville (9-18-0) 1-11
23-Apr Bastrop (1-19-0) vs Delhi Charter (20-10-0) 1-16
21-Apr Beau Chene (6-24-0) at Breaux Bridge (17-8-0) 1-10
22-Apr Beau Chene (6-24-0) at Iota (25-6-0) 3-17
20-Apr Belle Chasse (14-14-0) vs Edna Karr (15-8-0) 7-9
22-Apr Belle Chasse (14-14-0) at Edna Karr (15-8-0) 15-2
21-Apr Ben Franklin (8-9-0) vs Eleanor McMain (5-5-0) 16-6
21-Apr Bolton (7-16-0) vs St. Mary's (26-5-0) 1-11
22-Apr Bolton (7-16-0) at Tioga (23-7-0) 0-21
24-Apr Bolton (7-16-0) at St. Mary's (26-5-0) 1-12
20-Apr Booker T. Washington - Shr. (1-6-0) at Evangel Christian (13-21-0) 0-19
21-Apr Booker T. Washington - Shr. (1-6-0) at Woodlawn - Shrev. (0-13-0) 12-0
21-Apr Breaux Bridge (17-8-0) vs Beau Chene (6-24-0) 10-1
22-Apr Breaux Bridge (17-8-0) vs North Vermilion (26-6-0) 6-4
24-Apr Breaux Bridge (17-8-0) at Sacred Heart (17-12-0) 6-10
21-Apr Carencro (19-15-0) vs Northside (2-15-0) 14-3
21-Apr Carencro (19-15-0) vs Northside (2-15-0) 13-1
22-Apr Carencro (19-15-0) at Erath (11-18-0) 9-0
20-Apr Cecilia (9-15-0) at Notre Dame (23-6-0) 1-7
22-Apr Cecilia (9-15-0) at Port Barre (12-12-0) 5-7
23-Apr Cecilia (9-15-0) vs Crowley (15-14-0) 10-3
20-Apr DeRidder (22-11-0) vs Peabody (2-30-0) 15-1
20-Apr DeRidder (22-11-0) at Peabody (2-30-0) 19-3
20-Apr Edna Karr (15-8-0) at Belle Chasse (14-14-0) 9-7
22-Apr Edna Karr (15-8-0) vs Belle Chasse (14-14-0) 2-15
21-Apr Eleanor McMain (5-5-0) at Ben Franklin (8-9-0) 6-16
23-Apr Eleanor McMain (5-5-0) at Livingston Collegiate (1-10-0) 16-12
20-Apr Eunice (15-16-0) at North Vermilion (26-6-0) 0-11
21-Apr Eunice (15-16-0) at Church Point (12-13-0) 6-0
22-Apr Eunice (15-16-0) at LaGrange (2-24-0) 18-2
22-Apr Eunice (15-16-0) vs LaGrange (2-24-0) 12-0
20-Apr Evangel Christian (13-21-0) vs Booker T. Washington - Shr. (1-6-0) 19-0
21-Apr Evangel Christian (13-21-0) vs Northwood - Shrev. (12-19-0) 5-3
22-Apr Evangel Christian (13-21-0) at Northwood - Shrev. (12-19-0) 5-15
23-Apr Evangel Christian (13-21-0) at Loyola Prep (18-14-0) 3-1
24-Apr Evangel Christian (13-21-0) vs Loyola Prep (18-14-0) 2-15
20-Apr Franklin Parish (16-11-0) vs Delta Charter (8-12-0) 10-2
22-Apr Franklin Parish (16-11-0) vs St. Mary's (26-5-0) 2-3
20-Apr Franklinton (22-4-0) vs Salmen (6-21-0) 11-1
21-Apr Franklinton (22-4-0) at Pearl River (14-13-0) 11-4
22-Apr Franklinton (22-4-0) at Salmen (6-21-0) 4-5
23-Apr Franklinton (22-4-0) at Mt. Hermon (13-9-0) 12-0
21-Apr George Washington Carver (5-7-0) vs Lusher Charter (18-5-0) 1-12
20-Apr Helen Cox (0-14-0) at Landry-Walker (3-11-0) 3-20
20-Apr Huntington (8-16-0) vs North DeSoto (29-4-0) 0-18
22-Apr Huntington (8-16-0) vs Pleasant Hill (6-9-0) 3-13
22-Apr Huntington (8-16-0) vs Pleasant Hill (6-9-0) 12-7
21-Apr LaGrange (2-24-0) at Washington-Marion (0-17-0) 15-13
21-Apr LaGrange (2-24-0) vs Washington-Marion (0-17-0) 15-0
22-Apr LaGrange (2-24-0) vs Eunice (15-16-0) 2-18
22-Apr LaGrange (2-24-0) at Eunice (15-16-0) 0-12
23-Apr LaGrange (2-24-0) at Lake Charles College Prep (8-18-0) 2-8
20-Apr Lakeshore (17-11-0) vs Pearl River (14-13-0) 11-4
22-Apr Lakeshore (17-11-0) at Pearl River (14-13-0) 11-1
23-Apr Lakeshore (17-11-0) at Salmen (6-21-0) 13-2
24-Apr Lakeshore (17-11-0) at Covington (19-11-0) 13-2
20-Apr Landry-Walker (3-11-0) vs Helen Cox (0-14-0) 20-3
22-Apr Landry-Walker (3-11-0) at New Orleans Military & Maritime (1-14-0) 16-6
20-Apr Leesville (6-16-0) vs Tioga (23-7-0) 0-8
22-Apr Leesville (6-16-0) at Tioga (23-7-0) 0-8
20-Apr Liberty (16-8-0) vs St. Michael the Archangel (12-11-0) 1-16
21-Apr Liberty (16-8-0) at Tara (0-9-0) 18-1
22-Apr Liberty (16-8-0) at St. Michael the Archangel (12-11-0) 6-16
24-Apr Liberty (16-8-0) at St. John (12-17-0) 0-10
23-Apr Livingston Collegiate (1-10-0) vs Eleanor McMain (5-5-0) 12-16
20-Apr Livonia (1-22-0) at False River (9-6-0) 3-18
22-Apr Livonia (1-22-0) vs False River (9-6-0) 3-9
20-Apr Lusher Charter (18-5-0) at Houma Christian (8-12-0) 5-3
21-Apr Lusher Charter (18-5-0) at George Washington Carver (5-7-0) 12-1
22-Apr Lusher Charter (18-5-0) vs Warren Easton (10-10-0) 5-4
21-Apr Minden (16-11-0) at North DeSoto (29-4-0) 3-4
22-Apr Minden (16-11-0) vs North DeSoto (29-4-0) 2-7
24-Apr Minden (16-11-0) vs C.E. Byrd (23-7-0) 5-7
20-Apr Morgan City (1-21-0) at Vandebilt Catholic (25-6-0) 0-23
21-Apr Morgan City (1-21-0) at South Terrebonne (16-9-0) 3-13
22-Apr Morgan City (1-21-0) vs Vandebilt Catholic (25-6-0) 7-18
20-Apr Neville (17-14-0) vs Bastrop (1-19-0) 13-0
20-Apr Neville (17-14-0) vs Bastrop (1-19-0) 13-0
21-Apr Neville (17-14-0) at Benton (26-5-0) 8-2
22-Apr Neville (17-14-0) at Airline (10-22-0) 2-3
22-Apr Neville (17-14-0) at Airline (10-22-0) 9-2
22-Apr New Orleans Military & Maritime (1-14-0) vs Landry-Walker (3-11-0) 6-16
20-Apr North DeSoto (29-4-0) at Huntington (8-16-0) 18-0
21-Apr North DeSoto (29-4-0) vs Minden (16-11-0) 4-3
22-Apr North DeSoto (29-4-0) at Minden (16-11-0) 7-2
20-Apr North Vermilion (26-6-0) vs Eunice (15-16-0) 11-0
22-Apr North Vermilion (26-6-0) at Breaux Bridge (17-8-0) 4-6
21-Apr Northside (2-15-0) at Carencro (19-15-0) 3-14
21-Apr Northside (2-15-0) at Carencro (19-15-0) 1-13
20-Apr Northwood - Shrev. (12-19-0) vs Woodlawn - Shrev. (0-13-0) 15-0
21-Apr Northwood - Shrev. (12-19-0) at Evangel Christian (13-21-0) 3-5
22-Apr Northwood - Shrev. (12-19-0) vs Evangel Christian (13-21-0) 15-5
20-Apr Peabody (2-30-0) vs DeRidder (22-11-0) 3-19
20-Apr Peabody (2-30-0) at DeRidder (22-11-0) 1-15
22-Apr Peabody (2-30-0) at Hicks (24-3-0) 0-14
20-Apr Pearl River (14-13-0) at Lakeshore (17-11-0) 4-11
21-Apr Pearl River (14-13-0) vs Franklinton (22-4-0) 4-11
22-Apr Pearl River (14-13-0) vs Lakeshore (17-11-0) 1-11
20-Apr Plaquemine (17-13-0) vs St. John (12-17-0) 12-2
21-Apr Plaquemine (17-13-0) vs St. Michael the Archangel (12-11-0) 1-5
20-Apr Rayne (17-13-0) vs Washington-Marion (0-17-0) 15-0
20-Apr Rayne (17-13-0) vs Washington-Marion (0-17-0) 10-0
20-Apr Salmen (6-21-0) at Franklinton (22-4-0) 1-11
21-Apr Salmen (6-21-0) at St. Martin's Episcopal (10-17-0) 5-6
22-Apr Salmen (6-21-0) vs Franklinton (22-4-0) 5-4
23-Apr Salmen (6-21-0) vs Lakeshore (17-11-0) 2-13
20-Apr South Lafourche (21-8-0) vs Assumption (15-14-0) 3-2
21-Apr South Lafourche (21-8-0) at A.J. Ellender (8-21-0) 14-4
21-Apr South Lafourche (21-8-0) vs A.J. Ellender (8-21-0) 11-1
22-Apr South Lafourche (21-8-0) at Assumption (15-14-0) 15-1
23-Apr South Lafourche (21-8-0) vs Berwick (17-10-0) 6-9
20-Apr South Terrebonne (16-9-0) at A.J. Ellender (8-21-0) 8-0
21-Apr South Terrebonne (16-9-0) vs Morgan City (1-21-0) 13-3
22-Apr South Terrebonne (16-9-0) vs A.J. Ellender (8-21-0) 11-1
20-Apr St. Michael the Archangel (12-11-0) at Liberty (16-8-0) 16-1
21-Apr St. Michael the Archangel (12-11-0) at Plaquemine (17-13-0) 5-1
22-Apr St. Michael the Archangel (12-11-0) vs Liberty (16-8-0) 16-6
23-Apr St. Michael the Archangel (12-11-0) vs East Ascension (20-13-0) 5-11
24-Apr St. Michael the Archangel (12-11-0) at University Lab (15-14-0) 0-9
20-Apr St. Thomas More (18-12-0) at Catholic - N.I. (10-16-0) 8-5
21-Apr St. Thomas More (18-12-0) vs Iowa (17-14-0) 3-1
23-Apr St. Thomas More (18-12-0) at Notre Dame (23-6-0) 3-12
21-Apr Tara (0-9-0) vs Liberty (16-8-0) 1-18
20-Apr Teurlings Catholic (16-14-0) at Westgate (7-17-0) 12-1
22-Apr Teurlings Catholic (16-14-0) vs Westgate (7-17-0) 16-2
24-Apr Teurlings Catholic (16-14-0) at Catholic - B.R. (20-13-0) 1-12
20-Apr Tioga (23-7-0) at Leesville (6-16-0) 8-0
22-Apr Tioga (23-7-0) vs Bolton (7-16-0) 21-0
22-Apr Tioga (23-7-0) vs Leesville (6-16-0) 8-0
20-Apr Vandebilt Catholic (25-6-0) vs Morgan City (1-21-0) 23-0
21-Apr Vandebilt Catholic (25-6-0) at Assumption (15-14-0) 6-2
22-Apr Vandebilt Catholic (25-6-0) at Morgan City (1-21-0) 18-7
23-Apr Vandebilt Catholic (25-6-0) at St. Thomas Aquinas (24-6-0) 0-10
24-Apr Vandebilt Catholic (25-6-0) at Jesuit (27-6-0) 2-3
22-Apr Warren Easton (10-10-0) at Lusher Charter (18-5-0) 4-5
23-Apr Warren Easton (10-10-0) at Isidore Newman (21-9-0) 1-11
24-Apr Warren Easton (10-10-0) vs Lake Charles College Prep (8-18-0) 7-12
20-Apr Washington-Marion (0-17-0) at Rayne (17-13-0) 0-15
20-Apr Washington-Marion (0-17-0) at Rayne (17-13-0) 0-10
21-Apr Washington-Marion (0-17-0) vs LaGrange (2-24-0) 13-15
21-Apr Washington-Marion (0-17-0) at LaGrange (2-24-0) 0-15
20-Apr Westgate (7-17-0) vs Teurlings Catholic (16-14-0) 1-12
21-Apr Westgate (7-17-0) at West St. Mary (3-13-0) 12-7
22-Apr Westgate (7-17-0) at Teurlings Catholic (16-14-0) 2-16
20-Apr Woodlawn - Shrev. (0-13-0) at Northwood - Shrev. (12-19-0) 0-15
21-Apr Woodlawn - Shrev. (0-13-0) vs Booker T. Washington - Shr. (1-6-0) 0-12
Last Update: 04/25/21 - 08:58