Date Matchup Score
20-Apr Amite (3-12-0) at Varnado (3-13-0) 15-16
21-Apr Amite (3-12-0) vs Independence (6-13-0) 9-4
22-Apr Amite (3-12-0) vs Kentwood (4-10-0) 12-11
20-Apr Ascension Episcopal (25-5-0) vs Dunham (19-12-0) 3-1
21-Apr Ascension Episcopal (25-5-0) at Loreauville (16-8-0) 2-4
22-Apr Ascension Episcopal (25-5-0) vs West St. Mary (3-13-0) 16-1
24-Apr Ascension Episcopal (25-5-0) at Holy Savior Menard (14-14-0) 8-6
20-Apr Avoyelles Public Charter (15-7-0) vs Rapides (2-17-0) 16-1
20-Apr Avoyelles Public Charter (15-7-0) at Rapides (2-17-0) 9-5
22-Apr Avoyelles Public Charter (15-7-0) at Avoyelles (11-13-0) 10-9
22-Apr Avoyelles (11-13-0) vs Avoyelles Public Charter (15-7-0) 9-10
20-Apr Beekman Charter (11-13-0) vs Vidalia (10-11-0) 4-20
20-Apr Beekman Charter (11-13-0) vs Vidalia (10-11-0) 5-23
22-Apr Beekman Charter (11-13-0) at Vidalia (10-11-0) 5-6
20-Apr Bunkie (16-10-0) at Holy Savior Menard (14-14-0) 3-6
22-Apr Bunkie (16-10-0) vs Holy Savior Menard (14-14-0) 8-10
20-Apr Catholic - N.I. (10-16-0) vs St. Thomas More (18-12-0) 5-8
24-Apr Catholic - N.I. (10-16-0) vs Covenant Christian (20-11-0) 2-3
23-Apr Cristo Rey Baton Rouge (1-7-0) vs Northeast (5-10-0) 1-10
20-Apr Cristo Rey Baton Rouge (1-7-0) at Episcopal (13-11-0) 0-15
20-Apr D'Arbonne Woods Charter (19-13-0) at Choudrant (28-3-0) 1-3
22-Apr D'Arbonne Woods Charter (19-13-0) vs St. Frederick (14-13-0) 7-6
20-Apr Delcambre (15-10-0) vs Franklin (0-10-0) 15-0
20-Apr Delhi Charter (20-10-0) vs Mangham (19-4-0) 1-12
23-Apr Delhi Charter (20-10-0) at Bastrop (1-19-0) 16-1
20-Apr DeQuincy (20-9-0) at Pickering (4-17-0) 12-1
22-Apr DeQuincy (20-9-0) vs Kinder (18-14-0) 3-7
20-Apr Doyle (22-8-0) vs Northlake Christian (6-19-0) 4-1
21-Apr Doyle (22-8-0) vs French Settlement (6-18-0) 8-0
22-Apr Doyle (22-8-0) at Northlake Christian (6-19-0) 10-0
20-Apr Dunham (19-12-0) at Ascension Episcopal (25-5-0) 1-3
21-Apr Dunham (19-12-0) vs Catholic - B.R. (20-13-0) 1-4
23-Apr Dunham (19-12-0) at Central Lafourche (5-25-0) 13-4
20-Apr East Feliciana (0-12-0) at French Settlement (6-18-0) 0-15
21-Apr East Feliciana (0-12-0) vs Northeast (5-10-0) 1-14
21-Apr East Feliciana (0-12-0) vs Northeast (5-10-0) 3-7
22-Apr East Feliciana (0-12-0) vs Family Christian (7-15-0) 14-20
20-Apr Episcopal (13-11-0) vs Cristo Rey Baton Rouge (1-7-0) 15-0
22-Apr Episcopal (13-11-0) at Metairie Park Country Day (15-5-0) 10-0
23-Apr Episcopal (13-11-0) at French Settlement (6-18-0) 16-6
20-Apr Fisher (18-3-0) at Isidore Newman (21-9-0) 2-0
22-Apr Fisher (18-3-0) vs Ecole Classique (7-13-0) 4-3
20-Apr Franklin (0-10-0) at Delcambre (15-10-0) 0-15
22-Apr Franklin (0-10-0) at Loreauville (16-8-0) 0-18
20-Apr French Settlement (6-18-0) vs East Feliciana (0-12-0) 15-0
21-Apr French Settlement (6-18-0) at Doyle (22-8-0) 0-8
22-Apr French Settlement (6-18-0) at Pope John Paul II (15-9-0) 3-10
22-Apr French Settlement (6-18-0) vs Pope John Paul II (15-9-0) 4-8
23-Apr French Settlement (6-18-0) vs Episcopal (13-11-0) 6-16
20-Apr Holy Savior Menard (14-14-0) vs Bunkie (16-10-0) 6-3
22-Apr Holy Savior Menard (14-14-0) at Bunkie (16-10-0) 10-8
24-Apr Holy Savior Menard (14-14-0) vs Ascension Episcopal (25-5-0) 6-8
20-Apr Houma Christian (8-12-0) vs Lusher Charter (18-5-0) 3-5
23-Apr Houma Christian (8-12-0) vs Metairie Park Country Day (15-5-0) 1-0
21-Apr Independence (6-13-0) at Amite (3-12-0) 4-9
22-Apr Independence (6-13-0) vs Varnado (3-13-0) 4-6
22-Apr Independence (6-13-0) vs Varnado (3-13-0) 15-7
20-Apr Isidore Newman (21-9-0) vs Fisher (18-3-0) 0-2
23-Apr Isidore Newman (21-9-0) vs Warren Easton (10-10-0) 11-1
24-Apr Isidore Newman (21-9-0) at Archbishop Rummel (17-11-0) 7-6
20-Apr Jonesboro-Hodge (4-15-0) at Union Parish (8-16-0) 2-12
21-Apr Jonesboro-Hodge (4-15-0) vs Lakeside (15-15-0) 5-20
21-Apr Jonesboro-Hodge (4-15-0) vs Lakeside (15-15-0) 0-7
21-Apr Kentwood (4-10-0) vs Varnado (3-13-0) 15-4
21-Apr Kentwood (4-10-0) vs Varnado (3-13-0) 14-7
22-Apr Kentwood (4-10-0) at Amite (3-12-0) 11-12
20-Apr Kinder (18-14-0) vs Oakdale (3-24-0) 12-7
22-Apr Kinder (18-14-0) at DeQuincy (20-9-0) 7-3
20-Apr Lafayette Christian (25-4-0) at Ascension Catholic (21-7-0) 10-3
21-Apr Lake Arthur (18-10-0) at St. Joseph's - Plaucheville (8-13-0) 18-0
21-Apr Lakeside (15-15-0) at Jonesboro-Hodge (4-15-0) 20-5
21-Apr Lakeside (15-15-0) at Jonesboro-Hodge (4-15-0) 7-0
22-Apr Lakeside (15-15-0) at North Webster (14-15-0) 6-3
23-Apr Lakeside (15-15-0) at Ouachita Christian (21-10-0) 0-1
20-Apr Lakeview (4-11-0) at Red River (21-11-0) 0-10
21-Apr Lakeview (4-11-0) at Many (17-15-0) 1-16
21-Apr Loreauville (16-8-0) vs Ascension Episcopal (25-5-0) 4-2
22-Apr Loreauville (16-8-0) vs Franklin (0-10-0) 18-0
20-Apr Mangham (19-4-0) at Delhi Charter (20-10-0) 12-1
20-Apr Many (17-15-0) vs Winnfield (6-21-0) 5-1
21-Apr Many (17-15-0) vs Lakeview (4-11-0) 16-1
22-Apr Many (17-15-0) at Winnfield (6-21-0) 2-6
20-Apr Morris Jeff Community (1-4-0) at South Plaquemines (1-12-0) 12-8
23-Apr Morris Jeff Community (1-4-0) at St. Charles (20-9-1) 0-14
20-Apr North Caddo (18-16-0) at Simsboro (3-22-0) 14-3
21-Apr North Caddo (18-16-0) at Southwood (6-25-0) 17-5
22-Apr North Caddo (18-16-0) vs Haynesville (9-15-0) 11-2
20-Apr Northeast (5-10-0) at Family Christian (7-15-0) 5-6
21-Apr Northeast (5-10-0) at East Feliciana (0-12-0) 14-1
21-Apr Northeast (5-10-0) at East Feliciana (0-12-0) 7-3
23-Apr Northeast (5-10-0) at Cristo Rey Baton Rouge (1-7-0) 10-1
23-Apr Northeast (5-10-0) at McKinley (10-21-0) 5-6
24-Apr Northeast (5-10-0) at Family Christian (7-15-0) 0-11
20-Apr Northlake Christian (6-19-0) at Doyle (22-8-0) 1-4
21-Apr Northlake Christian (6-19-0) at Springfield (21-9-0) 0-10
22-Apr Northlake Christian (6-19-0) vs Doyle (22-8-0) 0-10
20-Apr Notre Dame (23-6-0) vs Cecilia (9-15-0) 7-1
21-Apr Notre Dame (23-6-0) at St. Louis Catholic (19-12-0) 2-6
23-Apr Notre Dame (23-6-0) vs St. Thomas More (18-12-0) 12-3
20-Apr Oakdale (3-24-0) at Kinder (18-14-0) 7-12
22-Apr Oakdale (3-24-0) vs Vinton (9-13-0) 5-6
20-Apr Pickering (4-17-0) vs DeQuincy (20-9-0) 1-12
22-Apr Pickering (4-17-0) at Rosepine (22-5-0) 0-14
21-Apr Pine (14-5-0) at Holden (14-10-0) 7-3
22-Apr Pine (14-5-0) vs Maurepas (4-17-0) 9-0
21-Apr Pope John Paul II (15-9-0) at St. Thomas Aquinas (24-6-0) 2-3
22-Apr Pope John Paul II (15-9-0) vs French Settlement (6-18-0) 10-3
22-Apr Pope John Paul II (15-9-0) at French Settlement (6-18-0) 8-4
20-Apr Port Allen (5-13-0) vs Madison Prep (8-15-0) 10-12
22-Apr Port Allen (5-13-0) at St. John (12-17-0) 4-20
21-Apr Port Barre (12-12-0) vs Opelousas Catholic (17-13-0) 4-3
22-Apr Port Barre (12-12-0) vs Cecilia (9-15-0) 7-5
20-Apr Rapides (2-17-0) at Avoyelles Public Charter (15-7-0) 1-16
20-Apr Rapides (2-17-0) vs Avoyelles Public Charter (15-7-0) 5-9
22-Apr Rayville (9-18-0) vs Bastrop (1-19-0) 11-1
23-Apr Rayville (9-18-0) at Harrisonburg (11-9-0) 2-4
20-Apr Red River (21-11-0) vs Lakeview (4-11-0) 10-0
22-Apr Red River (21-11-0) vs Winnfield (6-21-0) 1-13
20-Apr Rosepine (22-5-0) at Vinton (9-13-0) 5-1
22-Apr Rosepine (22-5-0) vs Pickering (4-17-0) 14-0
20-Apr South Plaquemines (1-12-0) vs Morris Jeff Community (1-4-0) 8-12
22-Apr South Plaquemines (1-12-0) at St. Charles (20-9-1) 0-16
20-Apr Springfield (21-9-0) vs St. Thomas Aquinas (24-6-0) 5-9
21-Apr Springfield (21-9-0) vs Northlake Christian (6-19-0) 10-0
22-Apr Springfield (21-9-0) vs Holden (14-10-0) 8-1
20-Apr St. Charles (20-9-1) vs Covenant Christian (20-11-0) 9-8
21-Apr St. Charles (20-9-1) at Holy Cross (22-9-0) 13-5
22-Apr St. Charles (20-9-1) vs South Plaquemines (1-12-0) 16-0
23-Apr St. Charles (20-9-1) vs Morris Jeff Community (1-4-0) 14-0
24-Apr St. Charles (20-9-1) vs Thibodaux (18-12-0) 10-0
20-Apr St. Thomas Aquinas (24-6-0) at Springfield (21-9-0) 9-5
21-Apr St. Thomas Aquinas (24-6-0) vs Pope John Paul II (15-9-0) 3-2
23-Apr St. Thomas Aquinas (24-6-0) vs Vandebilt Catholic (25-6-0) 10-0
20-Apr Varnado (3-13-0) vs Amite (3-12-0) 16-15
21-Apr Varnado (3-13-0) at Kentwood (4-10-0) 4-15
21-Apr Varnado (3-13-0) at Kentwood (4-10-0) 7-14
22-Apr Varnado (3-13-0) at Independence (6-13-0) 6-4
22-Apr Varnado (3-13-0) at Independence (6-13-0) 7-15
20-Apr Vidalia (10-11-0) at Beekman Charter (11-13-0) 20-4
20-Apr Vidalia (10-11-0) at Beekman Charter (11-13-0) 23-5
21-Apr Vidalia (10-11-0) at St. Frederick (14-13-0) 5-15
22-Apr Vidalia (10-11-0) vs Beekman Charter (11-13-0) 6-5
20-Apr Vinton (9-13-0) vs Rosepine (22-5-0) 1-5
22-Apr Vinton (9-13-0) at Oakdale (3-24-0) 6-5
20-Apr Welsh (10-14-0) at South Beauregard (27-4-0) 6-13
21-Apr West St. Mary (3-13-0) vs Westgate (7-17-0) 7-12
22-Apr West St. Mary (3-13-0) at Ascension Episcopal (25-5-0) 1-16
20-Apr Winnfield (6-21-0) at Many (17-15-0) 1-5
22-Apr Winnfield (6-21-0) at Red River (21-11-0) 13-1
22-Apr Winnfield (6-21-0) at Many (17-15-0) 6-2
Last Update: 04/25/21 - 08:58