St. Charles PR
Overall Record: 20-9 / District Record:4-0 34.3500
Date D/T Opponent W/L Score P-Pts
Feb. 25 T  at Albany (5-20-0) W 5-1 27.0
Feb. 26 T  at John Curtis Christian (18-6-0) L 12-17 24.0
Feb. 27 T  at De La Salle (12-13-0) W 17-4 34.0
Feb. 27 T  at Destrehan (18-12-1) T 2-2 29.5
Mar. 1  at Live Oak (30-4-0) L 5-13 36.0
Mar. 4 T  at Catholic - P.C. (23-7-0) L 4-6 23.0
Mar. 5 T  at Kinder (18-14-0) W 22-6 38.0
Mar. 6 T  at Claiborne Christian (11-16-0) W 12-1 31.0
Mar. 6 T  at Neville (17-14-0) W 12-3 41.0
Mar. 11 T  at Slidell (12-20-0) W 10-6 38.0
Mar. 12 T  at Covington (19-11-0) W 10-2 45.0
Mar. 12 T  at Chalmette (17-10-0) W 2-1 43.0
Mar. 18 T  at Northshore (13-19-0) L 2-7 19.0
Mar. 19 T  at Catholic - B.R. (20-13-0) L 4-5 26.0
Mar. 20 T  at Central - B.R. (20-10-0) L 3-4 26.0
Mar. 20 T  at Live Oak (30-4-0) L 2-13 36.0
Mar. 26  vs Lakeshore (17-11-0) W 4-2 41.0
Mar. 27  vs St. Amant (26-7-0) L 3-5 32.0
Mar. 30  at Covenant Christian (20-11-0) W 2-0 40.0
Apr. 3  at Brother Martin (20-10-0) L 5-6 26.0
Apr. 5  vs Archbishop Shaw (15-18-0) W 6-4 41.0
Apr. 7  at University Lab (15-14-0) W 7-3 37.0
Apr. 8 D  at Fisher (18-3-0) W 10-1 38.0
Apr. 10  at Brusly (12-15-0) Postponed - -
Apr. 15  vs Central Catholic (19-9-0) Cancelled - -
Apr. 17  vs Ascension Catholic (21-7-0) Postponed - -
Apr. 18 D  at Isidore Newman (21-9-0) W 10-6 41.0
Apr. 19  at Lutcher (22-6-0) W 4-2 44.0
Apr. 20  vs Covenant Christian (20-11-0) W 9-8 40.0
Apr. 21  at Holy Cross (22-9-0) W 13-5 48.0
Apr. 22 D  vs South Plaquemines (1-12-0) W 16-0 21.0
Apr. 23 D  vs Morris Jeff Community (1-4-0) W 14-0 21.0
Apr. 24  at Ascension Catholic (21-7-0) Cancelled - -
Apr. 24  vs Thibodaux (18-12-0) W 10-0 44.0
Fisher PR
Overall Record: 18-3 / District Record:3-1 28.1667
Date D/T Opponent W/L Score P-Pts
Feb. 23  vs Landry-Walker (3-11-0) W 19-3 27.0
Feb. 25 T  at Helen Cox (0-14-0) W 19-5 24.0
Feb. 26 T  at John Ehret (6-17-0) W 12-2 32.0
Feb. 27 T  at L. W. Higgins (8-17-0) W 10-0 34.0
Mar. 2  vs George Washington Carver (5-7-0) Cancelled - -
Mar. 4 T  at St. Augustine (14-16-0) L 0-8 20.0
Mar. 5 T  at Haynes Academy (13-11-0) W 8-4 35.0
Mar. 6 T  at Metairie Park Country Day (15-5-0) L 1-11 15.0
Mar. 11  vs Grace King (4-16-0) W 12-1 30.0
Mar. 13  vs Livingston Collegiate (1-10-0) W 16-10 25.0
Mar. 16  vs New Orleans Military & Maritime (1-14-0) W 16-5 25.0
Mar. 20 T  at East Jefferson (13-11-0) W 11-2 39.0
Mar. 20 T  at John Ehret (6-17-0) W 14-3 32.0
Mar. 24  at George Washington Carver (5-7-0) Cancelled - -
Mar. 26  at Frederick A Douglass (12-5-0) W 14-5 34.0
Mar. 29  at Bonnabel (5-13-0) W 15-3 31.0
Mar. 30 D  at Morris Jeff Community (1-4-0) W 24-8 21.0
Apr. 1  vs Booker T. Washington - N.O. (8-8-0) W 17-1 30.0
Apr. 3  at John Ehret (6-17-0) - - -
Apr. 8 D  vs St. Charles (20-9-1) L 1-10 20.5
Apr. 12  at Riverside Academy (8-19-0) W 5-4 28.0
Apr. 16 D  vs South Plaquemines (1-12-0) W 11-4 21.0
Apr. 20 D  at Isidore Newman (21-9-0) W 2-0 41.0
Apr. 22  vs Ecole Classique (7-13-0) W 4-3 27.0
South Plaquemines PR
Overall Record: 1-12 / District Record:1-2 16.6538
Date D/T Opponent W/L Score P-Pts
Mar. 4 T  at Thomas Jefferson (9-14-0) L 9-19 11.0
Mar. 5 T  at L. W. Higgins (8-17-0) L 7-11 14.0
Mar. 6 T  at Haynes Academy (13-11-0) L 10-17 15.0
Mar. 10  vs West Jefferson (8-8-0) L 1-11 14.0
Mar. 10  vs West Jefferson (8-8-0) L 7-15 14.0
Mar. 15  vs Metairie Park Country Day (15-5-0) L 4-16 15.0
Mar. 18 T  at Haynes Academy (13-11-0) L 7-17 15.0
Mar. 20 T  at Lusher Charter (18-5-0) L 6-10 22.0
Mar. 20 T  at East Jefferson (13-11-0) L 1-11 19.0
Mar. 24  at Metairie Park Country Day (15-5-0) Postponed - -
Mar. 26  at Belle Chasse (14-14-0) L 3-20 18.0
Mar. 27  at Berwick (17-10-0) Cancelled - -
Mar. 31  at Metairie Park Country Day (15-5-0) - - -
Apr. 9 D  vs Isidore Newman (21-9-0) Postponed - -
Apr. 16 D  at Fisher (18-3-0) L 4-11 18.0
Apr. 20 D  vs Morris Jeff Community (1-4-0) W 8-12 21.0
Apr. 22 D  at St. Charles (20-9-1) L 0-16 20.5
Isidore Newman PR
Overall Record: 21-9 / District Record:0-2 32.1500
Date D/T Opponent W/L Score P-Pts
Feb. 23  vs De La Salle (12-13-0) W 5-3 34.0
Feb. 26 T  at Thibodaux (18-12-0) L 1-8 24.0
Feb. 27 T  at Covenant Christian (20-11-0) W 6-4 40.0
Feb. 27 T  at Assumption (15-14-0) W 9-5 39.0
Mar. 3  vs East Jefferson (13-11-0) W 4-3 39.0
Mar. 4  vs East St. John (6-20-0) W 12-2 32.0
Mar. 5 T  at Jewel Sumner (15-11-0) W 14-6 37.0
Mar. 6 T  at Ponchatoula (16-13-0) L 1-11 22.0
Mar. 6 T  at Albany (5-20-0) W 5-0 27.0
Mar. 9  at Northlake Christian (6-19-0) W 9-2 26.0
Mar. 11 T  at South Lafourche (21-8-0) W 9-7 45.0
Mar. 12 T  at St. Augustine (14-16-0) W 3-2 40.0
Mar. 13 T  at E.D. White (16-11-0) W 8-3 38.0
Mar. 13 T  at St. Martin's Episcopal (10-17-0) W 9-3 30.0
Mar. 16  vs Terrebonne (8-25-0) W 3-1 34.0
Mar. 18 T  at John Curtis Christian (18-6-0) W 4-3 44.0
Mar. 19 T  at Patrick Taylor - Science/Tech. (13-11-0) W 9-2 35.0
Mar. 20 T  at Archbishop Shaw (15-18-0) L 3-5 21.0
Mar. 22  vs Belle Chasse (14-14-0) W 6-3 38.0
Mar. 25  vs Pearl River (14-13-0) W 5-4 38.0
Mar. 27  vs University Lab (15-14-0) W 5-4 37.0
Mar. 30  at Jesuit (27-6-0) L 0-4 33.0
Apr. 5  at Ascension Episcopal (25-5-0) L 2-5 25.0
Apr. 7  at Riverside Academy (8-19-0) W 17-2 28.0
Apr. 8  at Riverdale (13-10-0) L 6-7 19.0
Apr. 9 D  at South Plaquemines (1-12-0) Postponed - -
Apr. 12  at Lutcher (22-6-0) L 4-5 24.0
Apr. 13 D  at Morris Jeff Community (1-4-0) Postponed - -
Apr. 18 D  vs St. Charles (20-9-1) L 6-10 20.5
Apr. 20 D  vs Fisher (18-3-0) L 0-2 18.0
Apr. 23  vs Warren Easton (10-10-0) W 11-1 34.0
Apr. 24  at Archbishop Rummel (17-11-0) W 7-6 43.0
Morris Jeff Community PR
Overall Record: 1-4 / District Record:0-3 13.9000
Date D/T Opponent W/L Score P-Pts
Mar. 18  at Livingston Collegiate (1-10-0) L 1-11 5.0
Mar. 26  at Livingston Collegiate (1-10-0) W 19-6 25.0
Mar. 30 D  vs Fisher (18-3-0) L 8-24 18.0
Apr. 13 D  vs Isidore Newman (21-9-0) Postponed - -
Apr. 20 D  at South Plaquemines (1-12-0) L 12-8 1.0
Apr. 23 D  at St. Charles (20-9-1) L 0-14 20.5
Last Update: 04/25/21 - 09:00