Date Matchup Score
20-Apr Ascension Catholic (21-7-0) vs Lafayette Christian (25-4-0) 3-10
22-Apr Ascension Catholic (21-7-0) at Ascension Christian (19-13-0) 18-4
24-Apr Ascension Catholic (21-7-0) vs Assumption (15-14-0) 12-6
20-Apr Ascension Christian (19-13-0) at White Castle (1-13-0) 18-0
21-Apr Ascension Christian (19-13-0) at St. John (12-17-0) 8-0
22-Apr Ascension Christian (19-13-0) vs Ascension Catholic (21-7-0) 4-18
23-Apr Ascension Christian (19-13-0) vs St. Amant (26-7-0) 1-13
24-Apr Ascension Christian (19-13-0) vs Maurepas (4-17-0) 18-4
24-Apr Ascension Christian (19-13-0) vs Maurepas (4-17-0) 5-4
20-Apr Block (6-12-0) at St. Mary's (26-5-0) 0-11
22-Apr Block (6-12-0) vs LaSalle (13-11-0) 0-14
20-Apr Calvary Baptist (22-7-0) vs Parkway (19-10-0) 2-15
21-Apr Calvary Baptist (22-7-0) vs C.E. Byrd (23-7-0) 5-4
20-Apr Catholic - P.C. (23-7-0) vs St. Edmund (10-16-0) 3-10
21-Apr Catholic - P.C. (23-7-0) vs Sacred Heart (17-12-0) 7-4
23-Apr Catholic - P.C. (23-7-0) vs Pine Prairie (18-13-0) 5-1
20-Apr Cedar Creek (12-15-0) vs St. Frederick (14-13-0) 4-12
22-Apr Cedar Creek (12-15-0) at Loyola Prep (18-14-0) 4-5
21-Apr Centerville (7-8-0) at Hanson Memorial (11-15-0) 6-7
22-Apr Centerville (7-8-0) vs Highland Baptist (17-10-0) 6-19
20-Apr Central Catholic (19-9-0) at Hanson Memorial (11-15-0) 3-16
22-Apr Central Catholic (19-9-0) at Vermilion Catholic (17-12-0) 5-1
23-Apr Central Catholic (19-9-0) vs Highland Baptist (17-10-0) 9-0
20-Apr Central Private (15-13-0) at Southern Lab (13-7-0) 10-1
21-Apr Central Private (15-13-0) vs False River (9-6-0) 13-0
23-Apr Central Private (15-13-0) at Parkview Baptist (28-0-0) 2-13
20-Apr Covenant Christian (20-11-0) at St. Charles (20-9-1) 8-9
21-Apr Covenant Christian (20-11-0) at Vermilion Catholic (17-12-0) 2-10
22-Apr Covenant Christian (20-11-0) vs Hanson Memorial (11-15-0) 5-0
24-Apr Covenant Christian (20-11-0) at Catholic - N.I. (10-16-0) 3-2
24-Apr Covenant Christian (20-11-0) at Highland Baptist (17-10-0) 6-1
20-Apr Delta Charter (8-12-0) at Franklin Parish (16-11-0) 2-10
22-Apr Delta Charter (8-12-0) vs Ouachita Christian (21-10-0) 0-19
20-Apr East Beauregard (11-13-0) vs Gueydan (11-10-0) 8-4
22-Apr East Beauregard (11-13-0) vs Hamilton Christian (1-13-0) 18-8
23-Apr East Beauregard (11-13-0) vs Merryville (11-15-0) 2-12
21-Apr East Iberville (6-15-0) vs White Castle (1-13-0) 11-10
24-Apr East Iberville (6-15-0) vs Slaughter Community Charter (6-10-0) 14-24
20-Apr Ecole Classique (7-13-0) vs Grand Isle (0-8-0) 13-3
22-Apr Ecole Classique (7-13-0) at Fisher (18-3-0) 3-4
24-Apr Ecole Classique (7-13-0) at McDonogh #35 (0-9-0) 13-6
20-Apr False River (9-6-0) vs Livonia (1-22-0) 18-3
21-Apr False River (9-6-0) at Central Private (15-13-0) 0-13
22-Apr False River (9-6-0) at Livonia (1-22-0) 9-3
20-Apr Grand Lake (19-2-0) at Merryville (11-15-0) 2-8
22-Apr Grand Lake (19-2-0) vs Gueydan (11-10-0) 13-0
20-Apr Gueydan (11-10-0) at East Beauregard (11-13-0) 4-8
22-Apr Gueydan (11-10-0) at Grand Lake (19-2-0) 0-13
20-Apr Hamilton Christian (1-13-0) vs Oberlin (7-13-0) 5-18
22-Apr Hamilton Christian (1-13-0) at East Beauregard (11-13-0) 8-18
23-Apr Hamilton Christian (1-13-0) vs Lake Charles College Prep (8-18-0) 0-12
20-Apr Hanson Memorial (11-15-0) vs Central Catholic (19-9-0) 16-3
21-Apr Hanson Memorial (11-15-0) vs Highland Baptist (17-10-0) 6-9
21-Apr Hanson Memorial (11-15-0) vs Centerville (7-8-0) 7-6
22-Apr Hanson Memorial (11-15-0) at Covenant Christian (20-11-0) 0-5
24-Apr Hanson Memorial (11-15-0) at New Iberia (20-14-0) 2-6
22-Apr Haynesville (9-15-0) at North Caddo (18-16-0) 2-11
21-Apr Highland Baptist (17-10-0) at Hanson Memorial (11-15-0) 9-6
22-Apr Highland Baptist (17-10-0) at Centerville (7-8-0) 19-6
23-Apr Highland Baptist (17-10-0) at Central Catholic (19-9-0) 0-9
24-Apr Highland Baptist (17-10-0) vs Covenant Christian (20-11-0) 1-6
20-Apr LaSalle (13-11-0) vs Montgomery (11-14-0) 10-0
22-Apr LaSalle (13-11-0) at Block (6-12-0) 14-0
20-Apr Lincoln Preparatory School (3-10-0) at Ringgold (3-17-0) 21-3
23-Apr Lincoln Preparatory School (3-10-0) at Kilbourne (5-10-0) 0-10
23-Apr Lincoln Preparatory School (3-10-0) at Kilbourne (5-10-0) 2-12
20-Apr Logansport (8-16-0) at Northwood - Lena (8-7-0) 13-0
22-Apr Logansport (8-16-0) at Stanley (11-12-0) 5-15
20-Apr Merryville (11-15-0) vs Grand Lake (19-2-0) 8-2
22-Apr Merryville (11-15-0) at Oberlin (7-13-0) 19-1
23-Apr Merryville (11-15-0) at East Beauregard (11-13-0) 12-2
20-Apr Metairie Park Country Day (15-5-0) vs Riverside Academy (8-19-0) 11-7
21-Apr Metairie Park Country Day (15-5-0) vs Patterson (15-15-0) 16-7
22-Apr Metairie Park Country Day (15-5-0) vs Episcopal (13-11-0) 0-10
23-Apr Metairie Park Country Day (15-5-0) at Houma Christian (8-12-0) 0-1
20-Apr Montgomery (11-14-0) at LaSalle (13-11-0) 0-10
22-Apr Montgomery (11-14-0) vs Dodson (1-17-0) 10-0
20-Apr Northwood - Lena (8-7-0) vs Logansport (8-16-0) 0-13
20-Apr Oak Grove (16-9-0) at Ouachita Christian (21-10-0) 2-0
24-Apr Oak Grove (16-9-0) vs Quitman (17-11-0) 6-3
20-Apr Oberlin (7-13-0) at Hamilton Christian (1-13-0) 18-5
22-Apr Oberlin (7-13-0) vs Merryville (11-15-0) 1-19
20-Apr Opelousas Catholic (17-13-0) at Westminster Christian (14-15-0) 12-1
21-Apr Opelousas Catholic (17-13-0) at Port Barre (12-12-0) 3-4
22-Apr Opelousas Catholic (17-13-0) vs Sacred Heart (17-12-0) 13-6
23-Apr Opelousas Catholic (17-13-0) at Iota (25-6-0) 2-10
20-Apr Ouachita Christian (21-10-0) vs Oak Grove (16-9-0) 0-2
22-Apr Ouachita Christian (21-10-0) at Delta Charter (8-12-0) 19-0
23-Apr Ouachita Christian (21-10-0) vs Lakeside (15-15-0) 1-0
20-Apr Plain Dealing (6-13-0) vs Summerfield (10-5-0) 0-9
22-Apr Plain Dealing (6-13-0) at Bossier (8-17-0) 1-11
20-Apr Ringgold (3-17-0) vs Lincoln Preparatory School (3-10-0) 3-21
20-Apr Riverside Academy (8-19-0) at Metairie Park Country Day (15-5-0) 7-11
21-Apr Sacred Heart (17-12-0) at Catholic - P.C. (23-7-0) 4-7
22-Apr Sacred Heart (17-12-0) at Opelousas Catholic (17-13-0) 6-13
24-Apr Sacred Heart (17-12-0) vs Breaux Bridge (17-8-0) 10-6
20-Apr Sicily Island (4-13-0) vs Forest (8-9-0) 8-9
20-Apr Sicily Island (4-13-0) vs Forest (8-9-0) 4-8
21-Apr Sicily Island (4-13-0) at Kilbourne (5-10-0) 6-10
22-Apr Sicily Island (4-13-0) vs Plainview (0-16-0) 9-4
22-Apr Sicily Island (4-13-0) vs Plainview (0-16-0) 6-2
24-Apr Slaughter Community Charter (6-10-0) at East Iberville (6-15-0) 24-14
20-Apr Southern Lab (13-7-0) vs Central Private (15-13-0) 1-10
22-Apr Southern Lab (13-7-0) at Madison Prep (8-15-0) 10-8
20-Apr St. Edmund (10-16-0) at Catholic - P.C. (23-7-0) 10-3
22-Apr St. Edmund (10-16-0) vs Westminster Christian (14-15-0) 10-0
20-Apr St. Frederick (14-13-0) at Cedar Creek (12-15-0) 12-4
21-Apr St. Frederick (14-13-0) vs Vidalia (10-11-0) 15-5
22-Apr St. Frederick (14-13-0) at D'Arbonne Woods Charter (19-13-0) 6-7
20-Apr St. John (12-17-0) at Plaquemine (17-13-0) 2-12
21-Apr St. John (12-17-0) vs Ascension Christian (19-13-0) 0-8
22-Apr St. John (12-17-0) vs Port Allen (5-13-0) 20-4
23-Apr St. John (12-17-0) at West Feliciana (19-10-0) 7-15
24-Apr St. John (12-17-0) vs Liberty (16-8-0) 10-0
21-Apr St. Martin's Episcopal (10-17-0) vs Salmen (6-21-0) 6-5
23-Apr St. Martin's Episcopal (10-17-0) at Archbishop Shaw (15-18-0) 3-13
20-Apr St. Mary's (26-5-0) vs Block (6-12-0) 11-0
21-Apr St. Mary's (26-5-0) at Bolton (7-16-0) 11-1
22-Apr St. Mary's (26-5-0) at Franklin Parish (16-11-0) 3-2
24-Apr St. Mary's (26-5-0) vs Bolton (7-16-0) 12-1
21-Apr Vermilion Catholic (17-12-0) vs Covenant Christian (20-11-0) 10-2
22-Apr Vermilion Catholic (17-12-0) vs Central Catholic (19-9-0) 1-5
23-Apr Vermilion Catholic (17-12-0) at Comeaux (16-18-0) 1-2
20-Apr Westminster Christian (14-15-0) vs Opelousas Catholic (17-13-0) 1-12
22-Apr Westminster Christian (14-15-0) at St. Edmund (10-16-0) 0-10
20-Apr White Castle (1-13-0) vs Ascension Christian (19-13-0) 0-18
21-Apr White Castle (1-13-0) at East Iberville (6-15-0) 10-11
23-Apr White Castle (1-13-0) at Madison Prep (8-15-0) 2-12
24-Apr White Castle (1-13-0) at St. James (11-16-0) 0-15
Last Update: 04/25/21 - 08:58